Tatiana SHARKINA

St.Petersburg (SPB)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cup of Russia 2017Moscow2017-10-20Judge (Senior men)
2Narva Spring 2017Narva2017-04-22Controller (Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
3World Junior Championship 2017Taipei City2017-03-13Judge (Junior men)
4Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
5Estonian Junior Championships 2017Tallinn2017-01-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
6Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
749th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
8Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior men)
9Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ladies)
10Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Referee (Junior ladies 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 1, Pre-chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1)
11Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior men)
12Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Judge (Junior men)
13Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior men)
14Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
15Narva 2015Narva2015-12-05Controller (Junior ladies 3, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
17Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
18Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
19JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
20Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Junior men)
21Russian Junior Championships 2015Yoshkar-Ola2015-02-04Judge (Junior men)
22Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
23Estonian Championships 2015Tallinn2014-12-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
24Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
2519th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
26Nebelhorn Trophy 2014Oberstdorf2014-09-24Judge (Senior ladies)
27Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2014Odintsovo2014-04-25Referee (Advanced novice boys 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1)
28Russian Championship 2014Sochi2013-12-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
29Tallinn Trophy 2013Tallinn2013-11-28Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
30JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior men)
31Russian Championship 2013Sochi2012-12-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
32Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
33Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
34Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
35Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
36Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior ladies)
37Russian Junior Championship 2010Saransk2010-02-03Judge (Junior men)
38Russian Championship 2010St. Petersburg2009-12-23Judge (Senior ladies)
39Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40Finlandia Trophy 2008Vantaa2008-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
41JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior men)
42Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)