| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Challenge Cup 2024 | Tilburg | 2024-02-23 | Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
2 | KNSB Cup A3 2023-24 | Heerenveen | 2023-12-16 | Assistant (Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
3 | KNSB Cup A2 2023-24 | Alkmaar | 2023-11-25 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
4 | KNSB Cup A1 2023-24 | Den Bosch | 2023-10-07 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
5 | JGP Osaka 2023 | Osaka | 2023-09-14 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
6 | Coupe du Printemps 2023 | Luxembourg | 2023-03-17 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
7 | Coupe du Printemps Interclub 2023 | Luxembourg | 2023-03-17 | Judge (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
8 | Challenge Cup 2023 | Stappengoor | 2023-02-23 | Judge (Senior men) |
9 | Latvian Trophy 2022 | Riga | 2022-12-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
10 | Latvian Trophy 2022 Interclub | Riga | 2022-12-16 | Judge (Senior men) |
11 | KNSB Cup A2 2022-23 | Alkmaar | 2022-11-19 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
12 | KNSB Cup A1 2022-23 | Hertogenbosch | 2022-10-15 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
13 | Challenge Cup 2022 | Tilburg | 2022-02-24 | Judge (Junior men, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
14 | KNSB Cup A2 2021-22 | Heerenveen | 2021-12-18 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
|
15 | KNSB Cup A1 2021-22 | Hertogenbosch | 2021-10-09 | Referee (Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
16 | 7th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISU | Sofia | 2018-11-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies) |
17 | 7th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISU | Sofia | 2018-11-27 | Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls) |
18 | KNSB Cup 2 2018-19 | Utrecht | 2018-11-17 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
19 | Skate Malmö 2018 | Malmö | 2018-03-08 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
20 | KNSB Cup 4 2017-18 | Leeuwarden | 2018-01-20 | Referee (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Controller (Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls) |
21 | KNSB Cup 3 2017-18 | Amsterdam | 2017-12-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
|
22 | Golden Spin 2017 | Zagreb | 2017-12-06 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Senior pairs) |
23 | KNSB Cup 1 2017-18 | Alkmaar | 2017-09-30 | Referee (Advanced novice girls) Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) Judge (Advanced novice girls) |
24 | Norgescup 1 i 2017-18 | Stavanger | 2017-09-16 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Veteran ladies, Veteran men, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1) |
25 | Skate Malmö 2017 | Malmö | 2017-03-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A girls) |
26 | Bavarian Open 2017 | Oberstdorf | 2017-02-14 | Judge (Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies 1) |
27 | JGP Tallinn Cup 2016 | Tallinn | 2016-09-28 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
28 | Skate Malmö 2016 | Malmö | 2016-03-11 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls) |
29 | 42. Leo Scheu Memorial | Graz | 2015-10-27 | Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
30 | Ice Challenge 2015 | Graz | 2015-10-27 | Judge (Senior men) |
31 | Skate Malmö 2015 | Malmö | 2015-03-13 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 2, Cubs girls) Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys) Judge (Cubs girls) |
32 | Challenge Cup 2015 | Den Haag | 2015-02-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
33 | Dutch Championships 2015 | Den Bosch | 2015-01-24 | Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies) |
34 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2014 | Vojens | 2014-10-30 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
35 | Coupe du Printemps 2014 | Luxembourg | 2014-03-14 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men) |
36 | Dutch Championships 2014 | Amsterdam | 2014-02-14 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies) Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
37 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2013 | Rødovre | 2013-11-08 | Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
|
38 | JGP Czech Skate 2013 | Ostrava | 2013-10-02 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
39 | Challenge Cup 2013 | Den Haag | 2013-02-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys) |
40 | Dutch Championships 2012 | Tilburg | 2011-12-17 | Controller (Novice girls, Novice boys)
|
41 | Dutch Championships 2010 | Eindhoven | 2009-12-19 | Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies) |
42 | Dutch Championships 2008 | Tilburg | 2008-01-04 | Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
|