Marina STUPEN

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Victoria 2019 ISUSofia2019-04-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2Skate Victoria 2019Sofia2019-04-09Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs boys)
3Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Judge (Junior ladies)
4Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Senior pairs, Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
6Belarusian Championships 2018Minsk2017-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
7Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ladies)
8Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Advanced novice girls)
9JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
1013th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior ladies)
11Belarusian Junior Championships 2017Minsk2017-01-20Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
12Belarusian Championships 2017Minsk2016-12-17Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
13Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
14Belarusian Junior Championships 2016Minsk2016-02-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
15Belarusian Championships 2016Minsk2015-12-11Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies)
16Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
1712th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior men)
18Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
19Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2047th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior men)
21Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
22Belarusian Junior Championships 2014Minsk2014-01-31Referee (Junior men 2, Junior men 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 1)
23Belarusian Championships 2014Minsk2013-12-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
24NRW Trophy 2013Dortmund2013-12-04Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
25Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
26JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
2711th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
29Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
30Warsaw Cup 2011Warsaw2011-11-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girl)
3110th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior men)
32NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
33JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Judge (Junior men)
349th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
35JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior men)