Ivana JAKUPCEVIC MARINKOVIC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
126. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Assistant (Junior men)
24th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
329th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Assistant (Senior ladies)
429th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1)
Assistant (Chicks boys)
510th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
610th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1)
749th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Assistant (Senior men)
8Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
928th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
1028th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
1125th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
123rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
1327th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Specialist (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
14Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Assistant (Junior men)
15Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
16Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
179th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
1848th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Specialist (Senior men)
1927th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men)
20Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
2127th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
22Challenge Cup 2015Den Haag2015-02-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men)
23Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Basic novice A boys)
258th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
2647th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Specialist (Senior men)
27Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Assistant (Senior ladies)
2841. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
2926th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Specialist (Senior ladies)
3023rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
31Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
327th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
33Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Specialist (Senior men)
34Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
3525th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
36JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Assistant (Junior men)
37Slovenia OpenCelje2013-08-31Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
3822nd Triglav TrophyJesenice2013-03-27Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
3914th Mladost TrophyZagreb2013-03-20Assistant (Senior men)
40Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
41Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Specialist (Debs girls 1, Springs boys)
Assistant (Debs boys)
42Golden Spin 2012Zagreb2012-12-13Specialist (Senior men)
43NRW Trophy 2012Dortmund2012-12-04Assistant (Junior ladies)
44Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
45Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Specialist (Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
46JGP Turkeyİstanbul2012-09-19Specialist (Junior ladies)
47Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
48Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Specialist (Senior men)
49Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
50Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
5120th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Specialist (Senior men)
52Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Debs boys)
53JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
5419th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Novice boys)
55JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Assistant (Junior men)
5618. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Senior men)
5721st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
58Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
59Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
6015. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Specialist (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)