Luiza KOWALCZYK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior men)
2Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
3Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
4Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
5Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
6Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls, Silver boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
7Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
8Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
9World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
10Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
11Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
12Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
13JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
14Mini Europa 2012Warsaw2012-05-01Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
15Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
16Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold boys, Silver girls)
17Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
18Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Silver girls)
19Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
20NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
21JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior men)
22GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
23GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 1)
24Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
25Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold girls)
26Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
27Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Novice boys, Novice girls)