Rita ZONNEKEYN

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Warsaw Cup 2017Warsaw2017-11-16Controller (Senior men)
2Singapore Championships 2017Singapore2017-04-08Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
3Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Referee (Junior ladies)
5Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Referee (Advanced novice girls)
6Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Referee (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
7Indonesian Championships 2016Jakarta2016-04-29Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
8Singapore Championships 2016Singapore2016-04-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
9Malaysian Open Championships 2016Kuala Lumpur2016-04-15Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
10Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2016Torun2016-01-06Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
11Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2015Barcelona2015-12-09Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
12Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Controller (Senior ladies)
13Cup of Russia 2015Moscow2015-11-19Controller (Senior men)
1420th Cup of NiceNice2015-10-15Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men)
15Singapore Championships 2015Singapore2015-04-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
16World Development Trophy 2015 - 01Kuala Lumpur2015-04-06Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
17Malaysian Open Championships 2015Kuala Lumpur2015-04-03Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Controller (Junior men)
19Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2015Torun2015-01-07Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
20Skate Canada 2014Kelowna2014-10-30Referee (Senior men)
2119th Cup of NiceNice2014-10-15Referee (Junior ladies)
22Malaysian Open Championships 2014Kuala Lumpur2014-04-04Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
23Flemish Championships 2014Deurne2014-02-28Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
24Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Senior ladies)
25Cup of China 2013Beijing2013-11-01Controller (Senior men)
26World Development Trophy 2013 - 2Manila2013-04-16Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
27Malaysian Open Championships 2013Kuala Lumpur2013-04-05Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
28Singapore Championships 2013Singapore2013-03-30Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
29Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
31Cup of Russia 2012Moscow2012-11-08Controller (Senior men)
32Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
33European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Referee (Senior ladies)
34Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
35Trophée Eric Bompard 2011Paris2011-11-17Referee (Senior ladies)
3619th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Controller (Senior ladies)
37Malaysian Open Championships 2011Kuala Lumpur2011-03-25Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
38Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Controller (Silver girls, Silver boys)
39Australian Championships 2010Melbourne2010-11-25Referee (Junior ladies)
40Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Controller (Senior men)
41Cup of Nice 2010Nice2010-10-13Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
42JGP Courchevel 2010Courchevel2010-08-25Controller (Junior men)
43Malaysian Open Championships 2010Kuala Lumpur2010-04-01Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
44World Junior Championship 2010Hague2010-03-09Controller (Junior men)
45GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
46Cup of China 2009Beijing2009-10-29Referee (Senior men)
47JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Controller (Junior men)
48European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Referee (Senior men)
49Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Controller (Advanced novice girl)
50Skate Canada 2008Ottawa2008-10-30Controller (Senior men)
51Skate America 2008Everett2008-10-23Referee (Senior ladies)
52JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Controller (Junior men)
538th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men)
54Four Continents Championships 2007Colorado Springs2007-02-07Controller (Senior men)
55Trophée Eric Bompard 2006Paris2006-11-17Controller (Senior men)
56JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Controller (Junior ladies)
57World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior ladies)
58Olympics 2006Torino2006-02-10Referee (Senior men)
59NHK Trophy 2005Osaka2005-12-01Judge (Senior men)
60Skate America 2005Atlantic City2005-10-20Referee (Senior men)
61Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)