Hana BASOVA

Telovýchovná jednota Amatérsky krasokorčuliarsky klub Pieštany (PN)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
125th Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2017-09-21Judge (Senior ladies)
2Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Judge (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 2, Pre-novice girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
358th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2016-12-17Referee (Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
458th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2016-12-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
547th Pokal der Blauen SchwerterDresden2016-10-05Judge (Junior men)
657th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2015-12-18Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
757th Grand Prix of Bratislava ISUBratislava2015-12-18Referee (Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
853rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
923rd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
10Slovak Junior Championships 2015Puchov2015-03-14Referee (Junior men, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
1112th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior men)
1256th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Referee (Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
1352nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1)
147th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2014-10-24Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1522nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior men)
163rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Referee (Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys)
17Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
1851st Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2013-11-21Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
196th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 9, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile girls 7, Pre-juvenile girls 8)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls 9, Juvenile girls 10, Pre-juvenile girls 7, Pre-juvenile girls 8)
2021st Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2013-10-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
21JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior men)
22Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
23Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2013Vienna2013-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
242nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Referee (Juvenile boys)
Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
25Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
2650th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2012-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
27JGP Croatia 2012Zagreb2012-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
28JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
29Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Referee (Junior ladies, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
301st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Referee (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
31Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
32JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
33Slovak Youth Championships 2011Kosice2011-03-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
3418th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior ladies)
35JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
36Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
37Slovak Junior Championships 2010Banská Bystrica2010-02-13Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
38Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3912th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
4017th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior men)
42Slovak Junior Championships 2009Bratislava2009-01-30Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
43Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
44Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
451st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
46JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Judge (Junior men)
47Slovak Junior Championships 2008Bratislava2008-02-16Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
48JGP Harghita Cup 2007Miercurea Ciuc2007-09-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
49Slovak Youth Championships 2007Tirnavia2007-02-10Referee (Pre-novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
50Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
51JGP The HagueHague2006-10-05Judge (Junior men)
52Slovak Youth Championships 2006Piestany2006-03-11Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
53Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
54Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Judge (Senior ladies)