Sandra WILLIAMSON-LEADLEY

NZL New Zealand
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Oceania International Novice FSC 2019Melbourne2019-05-15Controller (Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
2New Zealand Championships 2018Auckland2018-10-06Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice pairs)
3Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2018Oakville2018-09-20Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
4U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2018Salt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
52018 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2018-09-13Judge (Junior ladies)
6Australian Championships 2017Boondall2017-12-02Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
7JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
8New Zealand Championships 2017Dunedin2017-10-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Intermediate girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
9U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2017Salt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
102017 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2017-09-14Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
11Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Judge (Senior men)
12Australian Championships 2016Melbourne2016-11-25Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Intermediate boys)
13Cup of China 2016Beijing2016-11-18Judge (Senior men)
14New Zealand Championships 2016Christchurch2016-10-11Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Primary girls, Primary boys, Pre-primary boys, Pre-primary girls)
15Skate Canada Autumn Classic Junior 2016Montreal2016-09-29Judge (Junior men)
16U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2016Salt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
172016 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2016-09-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
18Team Challenge Cup 2016Spokane2016-04-22Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior men 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior men 3, Senior men 1)
19Skate Canada Autumn Classic 2015Barrie, Ontario2015-10-12Judge (Senior men)
20New Zealand Championships 2015Auckland2015-09-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
212015 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2015-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
22New Zealand Championships 2014Dunedin2014-10-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
23JGP Nagoya TV CupAichi2014-09-11Referee (Junior men)
24Skate Down Under 2014Dunedin2014-08-14Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25World Development Trophy 2014 - 02Manila2014-04-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
26New Zealand Championships 2013Dunedin2013-09-28Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Primary boys, Primary girls, Pre-primary girls)
272013 U.S. Challenge SkateSalt Lake City2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys)
28U.S. International Figure Skating Classic 2013Salt Lake City2013-09-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
29JGP Mexico Cup 2013Mexico City2013-09-04Judge (Junior ladies)
30Skate Down Under 2013Sydney2013-08-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31World Development Trophy 2013 - 2Manila2013-04-16Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
32New Zealand Championships 2012Auckland2012-09-29Controller (Pre-primary boys, Pre-primary girls)
33JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior ladies)
34New Zealand Championships 2011Gore2011-10-11Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys, Juvenile boys 1, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Primary girls)
35New Zealand Championships 2010Dunedin2010-10-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 2, Primary boys, Primary girls, Pre-primary girls, Pre-primary boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys)
36New Zealand Championships 2009Auckland2009-10-11Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Juvenile boys 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys 1)
Judge (Pre-primary girls)
37JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior men)
38New Zealand Championships 2008Gore2008-09-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Intermediate boys, Intermediate girls, Primary girls)
Specialist (Juvenile girls 2)
Assistant (Juvenile girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Pre-primary girls)
39Australian Championships 2008Boondall2008-08-16Controller (Senior men, Junior men)
40JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
41New Zealand Championships 2007Christchurch2007-09-10Referee (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Juvenile girls, Primary girls)
Controller (Intermediate girls, Intermediate boys, Pre-primary boys, Pre-primary girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
42Australian Championships 2007Warners Bay2007-08-17Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Intermediate girls)
43New Zealand Championships 2006Auckland2006-09-18Referee (Juvenile girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-primary girls)
44Australian Championships 2006Boondall2006-08-19Controller (Primary girls)
Judge (Senior men, Intermediate boys, Primary boys)
45Australian Championships 2005Perth2005-08-20Judge (Senior men)