| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Forårsfinalen 2024 | København | 2024-03-16 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 4) Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 5, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 5, Debs boys 3, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 4) |
2 | Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2024 | Rødovre | 2024-03-02 | Judge (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2) |
3 | Danish Championship 2023 | Herlev | 2023-12-09 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls) |
4 | Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2023 | Hørsholm | 2023-11-24 | Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2) |
5 | Belgian Championships 2024 | Mechelen | 2023-11-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) |
6 | Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2023 | Frederikshavn | 2023-11-11 | Referee (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Controller (Novice girls 4, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2) Judge (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
7 | Trophy Metropole Nice Côte dAzur 2023 | Nice | 2023-10-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior pairs) |
8 | JGP Budapest 2023 | Budapest | 2023-09-23 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
9 | Forårsfinalen 2023 | Rødovre | 2023-03-17 | Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 4, Junior ladies 5, Junior men 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 5, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2) |
10 | Norgescup 10 i 2022-23 | Kongsvinger | 2023-02-25 | Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs girls) |
11 | Nordics Open 2023 | Laugardal | 2023-02-02 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys) |
12 | Danmarks Cup 2023 | København | 2023-01-13 | Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1) Controller (Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1) |
13 | Danish Championship 2022 | Rødovre | 2022-12-03 | Referee (Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
14 | Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022 | Herning | 2022-11-19 | Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 4, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
|
15 | JGP Gdansk 2022 | Gdansk | 2022-09-30 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
16 | Efterårskonkurrencen 2022 | Esbjerg | 2022-09-10 | Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2) Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1) |
17 | Danmarks Cup 2022 | Rødovre | 2022-04-08 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls) |
18 | Forårsfinalen og Grand Prix finale 2022 | Søborg | 2022-03-19 | Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1)
|
19 | Tallink Hotels Cup 2022 | Tallinn | 2022-03-03 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies) |
20 | Flyver Cup 2022 | Tårnby | 2022-02-12 | Controller (Junior men, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 2, Debs boys) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
21 | Danish Championship 2021 | Frederikshavn | 2021-12-04 | Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies) |
22 | Warsaw Cup 2021 | Warsaw | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
23 | Oktoberkonkurrencen 2021 | Gentofte | 2021-10-22 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
24 | Efterårs Cup 2021 | Esbjerg | 2021-10-09 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls) |
25 | HSK Cup 2020 | Hvidovre | 2020-10-02 | Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 3, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 4, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls) |
26 | Nebelhorn Trophy 2020 | Oberstdorf | 2020-09-23 | Judge (Senior ladies) |
27 | Flyver Cup 2020 | Kastrup | 2020-02-15 | Controller (Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
|
28 | Isblomsten 2020 | Herlev | 2020-01-24 | Controller (Novice girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
|
29 | Danmarks Cup 2020 | Hørsholm | 2020-01-10 | Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls) Controller (Springs girls 1, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls) |
30 | Danish Championship 2020 | Gentofte | 2019-12-07 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
31 | Tallinn Trophy International 2019 | Tallinn | 2019-11-11 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men) |
32 | Sjællands Cup 2019 | Tårnby | 2019-11-01 | Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Springs girls) Judge (Junior ladies 2, Cubs girls) |
33 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2019 | Tårnby | 2019-11-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
34 | Friløbskonkurrencen 2019 | Gentofte | 2019-03-22 | Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
|
35 | Isblomsten 2019 | Herlev | 2019-01-25 | Referee (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1) Judge (Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1) |
36 | Danish Championship 2019 | Odense | 2018-12-07 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls) |
37 | Sjællands Cup 2018 | Tårnby | 2018-11-17 | Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls)
|
38 | Sjællands Mesterskab 2018 | Tårnby | 2018-11-17 | Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
39 | HSK Cup 2018 | Hvidovre | 2018-10-05 | Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) Controller (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls) Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1) |
40 | Nordics Open 2018 | Rovaniemi | 2018-02-01 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls) |
41 | Iceland Championships 2017 | Akureyri | 2017-11-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls) |
42 | Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017 | Esbjerg | 2017-11-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls) |
43 | Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18 | Oslo | 2017-09-23 | Judge (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1) |
44 | Ice Talent Trophy 2017 | Hasselt | 2017-02-03 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys) |