Nadezhda FIODOROVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Cup of China 2017Beijing2017-11-03Judge (Senior ladies)
2Ice Star 2017 ISUMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Senior ladies)
3Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Judge (Junior ladies)
4Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Referee (Senior ladies)
6British Championships 2017Sheffield2016-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
7Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
8JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
9World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior men)
10European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
11Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Referee (Senior men)
12JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Judge (Junior men)
13Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Basic novice B boys, Level 1 girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1)
14World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
15Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
17Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
18Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
19Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
20Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
21Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22British Championships 2015Sheffield2014-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
23Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3)
24JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Referee (Junior ladies)
25JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior men)
26World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
27British Championships 2014Sheffield2013-11-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
28Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
29Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
30Welsh Open Championships 2013Deeside2013-10-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
31JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Referee (Junior men)
32JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
33World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
34World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
35Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
36JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
37Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
38JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior ladies)
39World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior men)
40European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
41Cup of China 2011Shanghai2011-11-03Referee (Senior men)
42JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men)
43European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
44JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
45JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Referee (Junior men)
46European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
47JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior men)
48JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Referee (Junior ladies)
49World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
50European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
51JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Referee (Junior men)
52JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
53World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
54Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior men)
55World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)