Nadezhda FIODOROVA

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Philadelphia Summer International 2017Aston2017-08-03Referee (Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
2European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Referee (Senior ladies)
3British Championships 2017Sheffield2016-11-29Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
4Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
5JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Referee (Junior ladies)
6World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Referee (Junior men)
7European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior men)
8Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Referee (Senior men)
9JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Judge (Junior men)
10Skate Southern 2015London2015-03-16Referee (Basic novice B boys, Level 1 girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
11World Junior Championship 2015Tallinn2015-03-02Judge (Junior ladies)
12Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
13Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)
14Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies)
15Reykjavík International Games 2015Reykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
16Reykjavík International Games 2015 InterclubReykjavík2015-01-17Judge (Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
17Belarusian Championships 2015Minsk2014-12-20Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
18Tallinn Trophy 2014Tallinn2014-12-03Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19British Championships 2015Sheffield2014-11-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
20Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2014Kaunas2014-11-14Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
21JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Referee (Junior ladies)
22JGP Czech Skate 2014Ostrava2014-09-03Judge (Junior men)
23World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
24British Championships 2014Sheffield2013-11-26Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
25Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2013Kaunas2013-10-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
26Ice Star 2013Minsk2013-10-18Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
27Welsh Open Championships 2013Deeside2013-10-07Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls)
28JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Referee (Junior men)
29JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
30World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
31World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Judge (Junior men)
32Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Assistant (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
33JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
34Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
35JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Referee (Junior ladies)
36World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Referee (Junior men)
37European Championship 2012Sheffield2012-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
38Cup of China 2011Shanghai2011-11-03Referee (Senior men)
39JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior men)
40European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior men)
42JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Referee (Junior men)
43European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Judge (Senior ladies)
44JGP Croatia 2009Zagreb2009-10-07Judge (Junior men)
45JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Referee (Junior ladies)
46World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
47European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
48JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Referee (Junior men)
49JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior men)
50World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior ladies)
51Four Continents Championships 2008Goyang-si2008-02-11Judge (Senior men)
52World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)