Teri SEDEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
127. Triglav TrophyJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
25th Narcisa CupJesenice2018-04-04Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
3Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
4Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1)
5Slovenian Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
6Slovenian Youth Championships 2018Kranj2017-12-13Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
750th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
8Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
9Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1043. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
1129th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
1226. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
134th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
14Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
15Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
16European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
17Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
18Slovenian championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
19Slovenian Youth Championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Judge (Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2049th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
21Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
2228th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
2325th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
243rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
2527th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
26Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
27Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
28Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
29Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
3048th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior men)
3127th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
338th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3424th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
352nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
3626th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
38Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
3912th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
411st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
4252nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
43Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
4426th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
4523rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
4625th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
47Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
48Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1)
49Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
50Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
51Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
52Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
536th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
54JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Referee (Junior men)
5511th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Controller (Junior men)
56Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies)
57Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys)
58Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
5924th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
60Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
6113th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
6221st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men)
63Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
64Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
65Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
66Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
67Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior men)
68Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6920th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
70Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
71Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
7213th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
73Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Junior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
7418th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior men)
75JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Referee (Junior ladies)
7619th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
77Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
78Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
79Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
8012th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
81Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men)
82JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Referee (Junior men)
8318. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
84World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
85Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
86Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
87Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
88Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
8917. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Referee (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
90Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
91Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
9221st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9316. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
94Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
95European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
96Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
97Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
98Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
9915. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
100World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
101Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)