Teri SEDEJ

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Ice Challenge 2017Graz2017-11-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
243. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2017-11-08Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Chicks girls)
329th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
426. Triglav TrophyJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
54th Narcisa CupJesenice2017-04-05Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
8European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
9Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
10Slovenian championships 2017Jesenice2016-12-17Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1149th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
12Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
1328th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
1425th Triglav TrophyJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
153rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
1627th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
17Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Referee (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
19Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Chicks girls)
20Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Referee (Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls)
2148th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Controller (Senior men)
2227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
23Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
248th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2015-10-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2524th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
262nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Referee (Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls)
2726th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2015-03-13Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
28Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
29Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
3012th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
31Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
321st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
3352nd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2014-11-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
34Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
3526th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3623rd Triglav TrophyJesenice2014-04-02Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies)
3725th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
38Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
39Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2)
40Slovenian championships 2014Ljubljana2013-12-20Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
41Golden Spin 2013Zagreb2013-12-05Referee (Senior men)
42Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
43Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
446th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2013-10-24Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
45JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Referee (Junior men)
4611th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Controller (Junior men)
47Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
48Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls)
49Slovenian championships 2013Bled2013-01-04Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Basic novice A girls)
5024th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
51Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5213th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
5321st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Referee (Senior men)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men)
54Dragon Trophy 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
55Tivoli Cup 2012Ljublana2012-02-02Referee (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
56Slovenian championships 2012Ljubljana2012-01-07Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
57Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
58Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Referee (Senior men)
59Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6020th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls)
61Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
62Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Controller (Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
6313th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
64Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Referee (Junior ladies, Debs boys, Debs girls 1)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
6518th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Controller (Senior men)
66JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Referee (Junior ladies)
6719th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
68Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
69Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
70Slovenian championships 2010Celje2009-12-12Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
7112th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
72Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior men)
73JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Referee (Junior men)
7418. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice boys, Novice girls)
75World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Judge (Junior ladies)
76Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
77Slovenian championships 2009Ljubljana2008-12-19Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
78Trophée Eric Bompard 2008Paris2008-11-13Judge (Senior men)
79Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
8017. Triglav TrophyJesenice2008-04-02Referee (Novice boys, Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls)
81Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
82Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
8321st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
8416. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men)
85Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
86European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior ladies)
87Slovenian championships 2007Ljubljana2007-01-05Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
88Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
89Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys)
9015. Triglav TrophyJesenice2006-04-12Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men)
91World Championship 2006Calgary2006-03-19Judge (Senior men)
92Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Judge (Senior men)