Zoia YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior men)
2Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
413th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalErzurum2017-02-11Judge (Junior ladies)
5Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
6Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
7Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
8Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic girls, Chicks girls)
9Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
10Crystal Skate Prenovice 2015Brasov2015-11-05Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
11Crystal Skate 2015Brasov2015-11-03Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
12Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
133rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
143rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Controller (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
15JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior men)
16World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior ladies)
17Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
18Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
19Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
202nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Junior men)
212nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
22Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Judge (Senior ladies)
23JGP Riga CupRiga2013-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
24European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
25Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013Torun2013-01-10Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior ladies)
27World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior men)
285th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1)
29Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Debs girls 2)
30NRW Trophy 2008Dortmund2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
31JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Judge (Junior ladies)
32JGP Sofia Cup 2007Sofia2007-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
33World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior men)
34Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Judge (Junior men)
35NHK Trophy 2006Nagano2006-11-30Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
36JGP Sofia Cup 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior ladies)