Thomas BIEGLER

Grazer Eislaufverein (GEV)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2NHK Trophy 2017Osaka2017-11-10Judge (Senior ladies)
3Cup of Tyrol 2017Innsbruck2017-02-28Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
4Bavarian Open 2017Oberstdorf2017-02-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
5Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
628th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
7Lombardia Trophy Junior 2016Bergamo2016-09-07Judge (Junior ladies)
8JGP Czech Skate 2016Ostrava2016-08-31Judge (Junior men)
9Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 6 girls, Level 6 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
10Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
11Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
1342. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
1424th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
152nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
16Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
17Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
18Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
19Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
20Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
2147th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
22Ice Challenge 2014Graz2014-11-11Judge (Senior men)
2341. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
2422nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2014-10-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
25World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Judge (Senior men)
26Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
27Ice Challenge 2013Graz2013-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
28Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Senior men)
29Challenge Cup 2013Den Haag2013-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
30European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior men)
31Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
32Ice Challenge 2012Graz2012-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
33JGP Austria 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
34Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
35NRW Trophy 2011Dortmund2011-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
36Ice Challenge 2011Graz2011-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
37JGP Volvo CupRiga2011-08-31Judge (Junior ladies)
38Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3918th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior men)
40JGP Cup of AustriaGraz2010-09-16Judge (Junior ladies)
4119th Triglav TrophyJesenice2010-04-01Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
42Dragon Trophy 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
43Tivoli Cup 2010Ljublana2010-02-04Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys)
44Austrian Championships 2010Innsbruck2009-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men)
4517th Ondrej Nepela MemorialPiestany2009-11-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
46JGP Torun CupTorun2009-09-09Judge (Junior men)
47Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
48Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
49Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
50World Championship 2008Göteborg2008-03-16Judge (Senior men)
51World Junior Championship 2008Sofia2008-02-25Judge (Junior men)
52Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
53Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
54JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
5516. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
56Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
57European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
58Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
59Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
60JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
61European Championship 2006Lyon2006-01-17Judge (Senior ladies)