Lenka BOHUNICKA

Krasokorčuliarsky oddiel ŠKP Bratislava (BAP)
SVK Slovakia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Four Nationals Championship 2018Kosice2017-12-14Judge (Senior men)
2Slovak Youth Championships 2017Nove Mesto2017-03-04Controller (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls 1, Pre-novice girls 2, Juvenile girls 2, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
3Winter Universiade 2017Almaty2017-01-31Judge (Senior men)
4Four Nationals Championship 2017Katowice2016-12-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
554th Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2016-11-18Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Juvenile girls 1)
6Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior ladies)
7World Junior Championship 2016Debrecen2016-03-14Judge (Junior men)
8Slovak Junior Championships 2016Ruzomberok2016-03-05Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls 2, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies)
9Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
10Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
1153rd Grand Prix SNPBanská Bystrica2015-11-20Controller (Pre-novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 1, Pre-juvenile boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
12JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-23Judge (Junior ladies)
13European Championship 2015Stockholm2015-01-26Judge (Senior men)
14Four Nationals Championship 2015Budapest2014-12-17Judge (Senior ladies)
1556th Grand Prix of BratislavaBratislava2014-12-12Referee (Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
16JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
17World Junior Championship 2014Sofia2014-03-10Judge (Junior men)
183rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Controller (Juvenile girls 1, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls 2)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice girls)
19Four Nationals Championship 2014Bratislava2013-12-20Judge (Senior ladies)
20JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
21Slovak Junior Championships 2013Bratislava2013-03-09Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
22European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Judge (Senior ladies)
232nd New Year's CupBratislava2013-01-03Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
24Three Nationals Championship 2013Cieszyn2012-12-14Judge (Senior ladies)
255th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2012-10-25Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
26JGP Lake Placid 2012Lake Placid2012-08-29Judge (Junior ladies)
27World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
28Slovak Junior Championships 2012Bratislava2012-02-03Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
291st New Year's CupBratislava2012-01-04Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls)
30Three Nationals Championship 2012Ostrava2011-12-15Judge (Senior ladies)
31Golden Spin 2011Zagreb2011-12-08Judge (Senior ladies)
324th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys)
33JGP Trofeo Walter LombardiMilano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
34Slovak Youth Championships 2011Kosice2011-03-12Controller (Advanced novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
35Cup of Russia 2010Moscow2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies)
3618th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2010-09-30Judge (Senior men)
37Slovak Youth Championships 2010Presov2010-03-20Controller (Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
38Olympics 2010Vancouver2010-02-12Judge (Senior men)
39Three Nationals Championship 2010Cieszyn2009-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
40JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Judge (Junior ladies)
419th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalŚląsk-Beskidy2009-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
42Slovak Junior Championships 2009Bratislava2009-01-30Referee (Pre-novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
43European Championship 2009Helsinki2009-01-20Judge (Senior men)
44Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
45Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Judge (Junior ladies)
461st Tirnavia Ice CupTrnava2008-10-20Referee (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
47JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
48European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Judge (Senior ladies)
49Slovak and Czech Championships 2008Trenčín2007-12-14Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
50Warsaw Cup 2007Warsaw2007-11-16Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
51Nebelhorn Trophy 2007Oberstdorf2007-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
52World Championship 2007Tokyo2007-03-20Judge (Senior ladies)
53Czech and Slovak Championships 2007Liberec2006-12-14Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
54JGP LiberecLiberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior ladies)
55World Junior Championship 2006Ljubljana2006-03-06Judge (Junior men)
56Slovak Championships 2006Košice2005-12-17Referee (Senior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
57JGP Skate SlovakiaBratislava2005-09-01Judge (Junior men)