Tatiana YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior ladies)
2Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
4Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6Bulgarian Championships 2016Sofia2016-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
7NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
8Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
95th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
105th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
11Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys)
12JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
13Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
14Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
15Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
16Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
17Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
184th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
194th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Basic novice B girls)
204th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
21Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
22Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
23Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
24Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
26Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
273rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
2847th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
29Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
32Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
332nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
34World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
3515th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
365th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
375th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 3, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
38Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
39World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
4013th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
4112th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
43World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
4411th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
46Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies)
478th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)