Tatiana YORDANOVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bulgarian Championships 2017Sofia2017-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2Tallinn Trophy International 2017Tallinn2017-11-20Referee (Junior men)
36th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2017-10-31Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2017-10-31Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
5Ice Star 2017 JuniorMinsk2017-10-26Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys)
6JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Referee (Junior ladies)
7Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2017Sofia2017-03-24Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
8Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2017Sofia2017-02-24Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
9Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
10Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
11Bulgarian Championships 2016Sofia2016-12-16Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12NRW Trophy 2016Dortmund2016-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
13Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
145th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Referee (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
155th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Controller (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
16Aberdeen Open 2016Aberdeen2016-10-14Referee (Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 4, Beginner girls 5)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys)
17JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
18Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2016Sofia2016-03-25Referee (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
19Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
20Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Controller (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
21Bulgarian Championships 2015Sofia2015-12-18Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
22Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
234th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Referee (Senior ladies)
244th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Controller (Basic novice B girls)
254th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
26Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
27Ice Star 2015Minsk2015-10-09Referee (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
28Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2015Sofia2015-03-27Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Basic boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
30Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2015Sofia2015-02-06Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
31Bulgarian Championships 2014Sofia2014-12-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
323rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
3347th Golden SpinZagreb2014-12-04Judge (Senior ladies)
34Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
35Bulgarian Championships - Priz Victoria 2014Sofia2014-02-28Controller (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Bulgarian/Romanian Championships - BSF Awards 2014Sofia2014-01-31Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
37Bulgarian Championships 2013Sofia2013-12-20Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
382nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
39World Championship 2013London2013-03-11Judge (Senior men)
4015th Merano CupMerano2012-11-17Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
415th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Referee (Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
425th Santa Claus CupBudapest2011-11-30Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 3)
43Skate Canada 2011Mississauga2011-10-27Judge (Senior ladies)
44World Championship 2011Moscow2011-04-24Judge (Senior men)
4513th Merano CupMerano2010-11-19Judge (Senior men, Junior men)
4612th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
47JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Judge (Junior ladies)
48World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Judge (Senior men)
4911th Merano CupMerano2008-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
50JGP MeranoMerano2008-09-03Judge (Junior ladies)
51Cup of China 2007Harbin2007-11-07Judge (Senior ladies)
528th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalJaca2007-02-19Judge (Junior men)