| Competition | City | Date | Roles |
---|
1 | Coupe du Printemps 2024 | Luxembourg | 2024-03-15 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys) |
2 | Coupe du Printemps Interclub 2024 | Luxembourg | 2024-03-15 | Judge (Junior ladies) |
3 | 33th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2024-02-23 | Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls, Novice U10 boys, Novice U10 girls, Novice U8 girls) Judge (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls, Novice U10 boys, Novice U10 girls, Novice U8 girls) |
4 | Robin Hood Trophy Club International 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls) |
5 | Robin Hood Trophy Open 2024 | Nottingham | 2024-01-16 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1) |
6 | German Junior Championships 2024 | Oberstdorf | 2023-12-08 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 2) Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1) |
7 | Belgian Championships 2024 | Mechelen | 2023-11-17 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls) |
8 | October Qualifier 2023 | Sheffield | 2023-10-02 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs) |
9 | Oxford Open 2023 | Oxford | 2023-06-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1) |
10 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2023 | Dortmund | 2023-03-17 | Referee (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs, Pre-novice boys) Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice pairs, Pre-novice boys) |
11 | German Junior Championships 2023 | Oberstdorf | 2022-12-15 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1) |
12 | Britannia Cup International 2022 | Sheffield | 2022-08-26 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
13 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2022 | Dortmund | 2022-03-17 | Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls) |
14 | Reykjavík International Games 2022 | Reykjavík | 2022-02-04 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls) |
15 | Reykjavík International Games 2022 Interclub | Laugardal | 2022-02-04 | Judge (Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls) |
16 | German Junior Championships 2022 | Dortmund | 2021-12-17 | Referee (Junior ladies) Judge (Junior ladies) |
17 | Belgian Championships 2022 | Leuven | 2021-11-19 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys) |
18 | German Championships 2021 | Dortmund | 2020-12-18 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior pairs) |
19 | 30th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2020-02-14 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls) |
20 | German Junior Championships 2020 | Mannheim | 2019-12-13 | Referee (Advanced novice girls 2) Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1) |
21 | NRW Summer Trophy 2019 | Dortmund | 2019-08-09 | Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men) |
22 | Coventry Open 2019 | Coventry | 2019-06-24 | Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Pre-novice pairs, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys) |
23 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2019 | Oberstdorf | 2019-02-28 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies) |
24 | 29th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2019-02-22 | Referee (Intermediate novice girls) Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Debs girls) |
25 | Belgian Championships 2019 | Leuven | 2018-11-16 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice girls) |
26 | Skate Southern International 2018 | London | 2018-09-24 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 4, Basic novice girls 5, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 3) |
27 | Skate Ayrshire 2018 | Stevenston | 2018-08-31 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls) |
28 | Coventry Open 2018 | Coventry | 2018-06-25 | Judge (Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1) |
29 | 28th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2018-02-23 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys) |
30 | German Junior Championships 2018 | Chemnitz | 2018-01-11 | Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 ladies 1, Novice U18 ladies 2, Novice U18 men) |
31 | Belgian Championships 2018 | Liedekerke | 2017-12-01 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2) |
32 | Skate Southern International 2017 | London | 2017-09-25 | Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2, Basic novice B boys 2, Basic novice B boys 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 4, Level 2 girls 1, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 2) |
33 | Skate Southern Club International 2017 | London | 2017-03-20 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys) |
34 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlaufen 2017 | Dortmund | 2017-03-09 | Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men) |
35 | 27th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2017-02-10 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls) |
36 | Kempen Trophy 2017 | Turnhout | 2017-01-27 | Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
37 | Skate Southern International Autumn 2016 | London | 2016-09-26 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys) |
38 | Skate Southern International Spring 2016 | London | 2016-03-14 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 3 girls 2, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 girls 1, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1) |
39 | 26th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2016-02-26 | Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2) |
40 | Kempen Trophy 2016 | Turnhout | 2016-01-29 | Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2) |
41 | German Junior Championships 2016 | Berlin | 2016-01-06 | Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice U18 men, Novice U18 ladies) |
42 | Skate Southern International 2015 | London | 2015-09-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 3, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2) |
43 | Skate Southern 2015 | London | 2015-03-16 | Judge (Basic novice A boys) |
44 | Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2015 | Dortmund | 2015-03-12 | Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men) |
45 | 24th Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2015-02-27 | Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
46 | 23rd Heiko Fischer Pokal | Stuttgart | 2014-02-21 | Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls) |
47 | German Junior Championships 2014 | Oberstdorf | 2014-01-08 | Judge (Novice U18 ladies, Novice U18 men, Novice U13 boys, Novice U13 girls) |