Claudia UNGER

GER Germany
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Assistant (Senior men)
2JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Specialist (Junior ladies)
3Shanghai Trophy 2017Shanghai2017-11-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
4European Championship 2017Ostrava2017-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies)
5JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Specialist (Junior ladies)
6Youth Olympics 2016Hamar2016-02-12Specialist (Junior ladies)
7German Championships 2015Stuttgart2014-12-12Specialist (Senior men)
8Skate Canada 2014Kelowna2014-10-30Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
9World Championship 2014Saitama2014-03-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
10Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2014Dortmund2014-03-06Specialist (Junior men, Novice U15 boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
11German Junior Championships 2014Oberstdorf2014-01-08Specialist (Novice U18 men)
Assistant (Junior men, Novice U18 men)
12German Championships 2014Berlin2013-12-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
13Skate Canada 2013Saint John2013-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
14World Team Trophy 2013Tokyo2013-04-11Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
15Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2013Wedding2013-02-28Specialist (Novice U18 men, Novice U15 girls)
16German Junior Championships 2013Oberstdorf2013-01-09Specialist (Junior men, Novice U15 girls, Novice U13 boys)
17World Championship 2012Nice2012-03-26Assistant (Senior ladies)
18German Championships 2012Oberstdorf2012-01-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
19German Junior Championships 2012Oberstdorf2011-12-14Specialist (Novice U13 boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
20Rostelecom Cup 2011Moscow2011-11-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
21Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2011Chemnitz2011-03-10Specialist (Junior men)
22German Championships 2011Oberstdorf2011-01-07Specialist (Senior men)
23German Junior Championships 2011Oberstdorf2010-12-14Specialist (Novice U13 boys)
24Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2010Oberstdorf2010-03-03Specialist (Junior men, Novice U12 girls, Novice U12 boys)
25European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Specialist (Senior ladies)
26German Youth Championships 2010Mannheim2010-01-08Specialist (Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U12 boys, Novice U12 girls)
27German Championships 2010Mannheim2009-12-17Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
28Cup of Russia 2009Moscow2009-10-22Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
29World Championship 2009Los Angeles2009-03-22Assistant (Senior men)
3019th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2009-02-13Specialist (Novice U17 boys, Novice U15 boys)
31German Youth Championships 2009Oberstdorf2009-01-08Specialist (Novice U17 boys, Novice U14 girls)
32German Championships 2009Oberstdorf2008-12-18Specialist (Senior men)
33JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Specialist (Junior men)
34Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2008Dortmund2008-03-12Specialist (Senior men, Novice U17 girls, Novice U17 boys)
3518th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2008-02-22Specialist (Novice U17 boys, Novice U17 girls, Novice U15 boys)
36European Championship 2008Zagreb2008-01-21Specialist (Senior ladies)
37German Youth Championships 2008Dresden2007-12-06Assistant (Novice U17 girls)
38Skate Canada 2007Quebec City2007-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
39JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
40Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007Dortmund2007-03-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior men)
41World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Assistant (Junior men)
4217th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2007-02-23Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice U17 girls)
43German Championships 2007Oberstdorf2007-01-04Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
44Cup of China 2006Nanjing2006-11-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
45Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Specialist (Senior men)
4616th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Specialist (Junior men, Juvenile boys)
47German Championships 2006Berlin2005-12-27Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men)
48Slovenian championships 2006Jesenice2005-12-16Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
49Nebelhorn Trophy 2005Oberstdorf2005-09-29Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
50JGP Bratislava 2005Bratislava2005-09-01Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)