Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Ventspils Perle 2014
Ventspils Ledus Halle
, Ventspils
Latvia
25 - 26 Oct, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Angelina KUCHVALSKA
55.43
1
details
88.93
1
details
144.36
Junior men
1
Ilya SUNTSEV
46.76
1
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Darja SHATIBELKO
27.61
1
details
59.68
1
details
87.29
2
Valerija GONDARUKA
23.57
3
details
57.23
2
details
80.80
3
Kristina TIMOFEJEVA
26.92
2
details
51.46
3
details
78.38
Junior ladies 2
1
Karina BOJKOVA
39.60
1
details
2
Agnese STENGREVICA
38.87
2
details
3
Amanda UTNANE
33.30
3
details
Advanced novice boys
1
Igors TATARINOVS
25.55
1
details
44.10
1
details
69.65
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
24.22
2
details
32.67
2
details
56.89
Advanced novice girls
1
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
30.46
1
details
54.03
1
details
84.49
2
Ksenija MATVIENKO
29.81
2
details
49.80
2
details
79.61
3
Valeria KEDA
29.27
3
details
43.30
7
details
72.57
Basic novice B boys
1
Pavel BUYAVETS
32.70
1
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Diana KURBAKA
39.91
1
details
2
Valerija PETROVA
36.06
2
details
3
Ksenia BOJKOVA
33.42
3
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Anete LACE
36.78
1
details
2
Anastasija LANGERE
34.30
2
details
3
Eva FAVARISOVA
33.60
3
details
Novice girls
1
Alisa SHEVCHENKO
23.80
1
details
2
Ksenia KORKACHA
22.90
2
details
3
Patricia ZEMNIECE
18.43
3
details
Springs girls
1
Angelina KALITUHA
27.24
1
details
2
Anastasia SALAUYOVA
20.98
2
details
3
Arina SHEPOVALOVA
16.40
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Martinsh BLUMBERGS
25.50
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
32.83
1
video
2
Selina KANEDA
29.68
2
details
3
Ljubov VAITKEVICHA
24.38
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Valeriya MAKAREVICH
24.00
1
details
2
Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE
23.57
2
details
3
Elina SMOLAKOVA
22.10
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Rastsislau KHMYLNIKAU
28.02
1
details
2
Kirills KORKACS
23.27
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Maria BREJEVA
30.17
1
video
2
Kristina SHLAHOVA
26.71
2
details
3
Milana SHLAHOVA
24.47
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Karolina KOSENOKA
19.71
1
details
2
Emilija PAVLOVA
19.23
2
details
3
Sofija POROJKOVA
18.43
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Aleksis ADAMS
13.35
1
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Milana MOZHEIKO
16.47
1
details
2
Aksinya LUKYANOVA
10.99
2
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Milena SEDOLA
22.10
1
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Agnese DIMANTA
16.31
1
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Adelina MEKSHA
15.54
1
details
2
Anastasija DERECHINA
15.31
2
details
3
Deina BITANE
13.16
3
details