Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2018
Schwan Super Rink
, Blaine
USA
4 - 8 Oct, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Maxine Marie BAUTISTA
61.72
1
details
104.61
1
details
166.33
2
Diana ZHU
49.39
3
details
100.68
2
details
150.07
3
Alexandra ROGERS
51.65
2
details
90.94
3
details
142.59
Junior ladies
1
Anissa MARAVILLA
40.57
3
details
83.66
1
details
124.23
2
Karina NANCE
39.64
4
details
78.40
2
details
118.04
3
Lily MILLER
44.05
2
details
71.07
4
details
115.12
Novice boys
1
Jonathan YANG
49.88
1
details
117.54
1
details
167.42
2
Trevor BUCEK
37.75
2
details
79.29
2
details
117.04
3
Daniel TURCHIN
37.00
3
details
66.59
3
details
103.59
Novice girls 1
1
Ariela MASARSKY
47.03
1
details
96.83
1
details
143.86
2
Calista CHOI
46.50
2
details
92.72
2
details
139.22
3
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
46.01
3
details
89.87
3
details
135.88
Novice girls 2
1
Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
81.49
1
details
2
Ariela MASARSKY
76.92
2
details
3
Calista CHOI
75.33
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Sunny CHOI
69.85
1
details
2
Chihiro TAIRA
68.88
2
details
3
Rachael WALL
65.73
3
details
Intermediate boys
1
Joseph KLEIN
36.10
1
details
68.73
1
details
104.83
2
Collin MOTLEY
32.05
3
details
61.31
3
details
93.36
3
Daniel MARTYNOV
29.32
6
details
63.57
2
details
92.89
Intermediate girls 1
1
Samantha LIKER
40.60
1
details
90.18
1
details
130.78
2
Isabelle INTHISONE
38.07
2
details
76.18
2
details
114.25
3
Hannah LOFTON
31.57
6
details
68.11
3
details
99.68
Intermediate girls 2
1
Samantha LIKER
81.12
1
details
2
Alyssa HURLEY
58.36
2
details
3
Susan TATELLI
53.04
3
details
Intermediate girls 3
1
Isabelle INTHISONE
72.45
1
details
2
Ainsley FORTSCHNEIDER
52.68
2
details
3
Elizabeth WANGLEY
52.19
3
details
Intermediate girls 4
1
Abby SLOVIN
61.75
1
details
2
Jolee REESE
51.28
2
details
3
Abigail MAGNUSSON
47.17
3
details
Intermediate girls 5
1
Hannah LOFTON
64.33
1
details
2
Mia HACKWORTH
61.45
2
details
3
Ria BASU
53.66
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Ethan PEAL
53.53
1
details
2
Aidan BELL
50.44
2
details
3
Timothy BERGAL
47.05
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Macie ROLF
59.38
1
details
2
Lily PODGORAK
55.38
2
details
3
Cathy YANG
50.45
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Macie ROLF
56.81
1
details
2
Zoey ETHERIDGE
47.59
2
details
3
Sofia WANG
46.07
3
details
Juvenile girls 3
1
Adele Xiyi ZHENG
42.90
1
details
2
Strauss SCHNEIDER
42.75
2
details
3
Diana FREEMAN
40.41
3
details
Juvenile girls 4
1
Lily PODGORAK
55.76
1
details
2
Cathy YANG
49.46
2
video
3
Elsa CHENG
47.49
3
details
Juvenile girls 5
1
Ava NEUHAUS
49.32
1
details
2
Saffron WOODRUM
45.93
2
details
3
Mallory RITTER
44.31
3
details