Upper Great Lakes Regional Championships 2016

Blue Rink, Green Rink, Pleasant Prairie
USA USA

10 - 13 Oct, 2015

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1USA Eric STINEHART54.682details119.871details174.55
2USA Ryan SANTEE57.091details107.772details164.86
Senior ladies1USA Bradie TENNELL54.891details113.121details168.01
2USA Marina BOLAM34.027details78.762details112.78
3USA Ariana GRYMSKI35.416details73.633details109.04
Junior men1USA Kelvin LI57.411details99.791details157.20
2USA Colton JOHNSON52.102details92.922details145.02
Junior ladies1USA Taylor MORRIS40.193details85.011details125.20
2USA Makala ARN45.091details65.817details110.90
3USA Julia HUSSIAN40.672details68.904details109.57
Novice boys1USA Derek WAGNER51.331details80.261details131.59
2USA Andrew SENA42.072details76.552details118.62
3USA Joonsoo KIM36.423details69.383details105.80
Novice girls 11USA Maxine Marie BAUTISTA51.561details92.651details144.21
2USA Madalyn MOREE42.162details68.184details110.34
3USA Silvia HUGEC36.216details70.952details107.16
Novice girls 21USA Maxine Marie BAUTISTA85.671details
2USA Emma ENEBAK60.902details
3USA Alexis LE60.433details
Novice girls 31USA Diana ZHU74.361details
2USA Madalyn MOREE67.912details
3USA Silvia HUGEC63.183details
Novice girls 41USA Kelsie OLONO65.551details
2USA Lea JUNG62.942details
3USA Christina TENZIN62.673details
Intermediate boys1USA Alex WELLMAN42.161details67.431details109.59
2USA Jonathan YANG37.912details56.212details94.12
3USA Paul STIPINAS34.763details53.153details87.91
Intermediate girls 11USA Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN39.311details70.401details109.71
2USA Angelina HUANG35.633details70.052details105.68
3USA Rachel MEN37.912details66.953details104.86
Intermediate girls 21USA Rachel MEN64.311details
2USA Laiken LOCKLEY56.602details
3USA Paige ZOLNIEREK55.433details
Intermediate girls 31USA Ariela MASARSKY62.931details
2USA Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN62.802details
3USA Amanda PETERSON51.983details
Intermediate girls 41USA Grace YING52.211details
2USA Samantha LIKER48.302details
3USA Rachael WALL46.263details
Intermediate girls 51USA Angelina HUANG62.351details
2USA Anissa MARAVILLA51.662details
3USA Samantha DREYER50.193details
Juvenile boys1USA Victor SHI44.631details
2USA Trevor BUCEK39.602details
3USA Payton WINKLER37.223details
Juvenile girls 11USA Zoe PARRILLI49.231details
2USA Sunny CHOI49.002details
3USA Isabelle INTHISONE47.243details
Juvenile girls 21USA Sunny CHOI49.191details
2USA Vicka KHRABATYN48.132details
3USA Abbygail JOHNSON41.603details
Juvenile girls 31USA Isabelle INTHISONE48.371details
2USA Mia HACKWORTH46.632details
3USA Chihiro TAIRA41.613details
Juvenile girls 41USA Finley HAWK50.591details
2USA Abby SLOVIN48.302details
3USA Zoe PARRILLI45.373details
Juvenile girls 51USA Grayson BAGINSKI48.251details
2USA Sophia CHEZ47.132details
3USA Megan MARIFERN43.373details