Tallinn Trophy 2012

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

29 Nov - 2 Dec, 2012

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1EST Viktor ROMANENKOV41.772video106.821video148.59
2EST Daniel Albert NAURITS46.391video78.263video124.65
3EST Samuel KOPPEL36.963video82.652video119.61
Senior ladies1EST Eike LANGERBAUR41.051video
2EST Svetlana ISSAKOVA39.862video
3EST Helery HÄLVIN38.033video
Junior men1RUS Daniil PARKMAN38.231video70.841details109.07
2RUS Konstantin MAVROMATTI31.242video61.232details92.47
3RUS Iliya CHERNIH26.073video55.203details81.27
Junior ladies1RUS Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA42.862video82.761details125.62
2RUS Viktoria PROSHINA43.321video72.972details116.29
3RUS Ekaterina KOZLOVSKAYA41.723video64.714details106.43
Junior ladies 21RUS Mariia TIKHONOVA40.951details
2FIN Pirita PIKKUMAKI40.622video
3FIN Heidi RÄIHÄ32.193video
Advanced novice boys1EST Aleksandr SELEVKO26.992video53.811video80.80
2EST Daniil ZURAV28.641video46.763video75.40
3EST Nikita SOLOVJOV22.373video48.742video71.11
Advanced novice girls1LTU Elzbieta KROPA27.111details50.542video77.65
2EST Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA23.486details50.981video74.46
3FIN Jea HYRYLÄINEN24.533details44.203video68.73
Basic novice B boys1EST Peeter August LEHT22.771video
2RUS Dmitry SURKOV21.172video
Basic novice B girls1EST Helena VOLMER33.121video
2EST Anna MASLOVA31.712video
3EST Alissa AGEROVA31.313video
Basic novice A boys1RUS Egor GERASIMOV32.201video
2EST Jegor ZELENJAK31.352video
3RUS Stepan RUBLEV29.763video
Basic novice A girls1EST Darja FJODOROVA33.591video
2LTU Elze BOJARCIUKAITE32.812video
3RUS Ekaterina CHEKIRDA32.563video
Springs boys1RUS Gavriil KOKOVKIN29.231video
2RUS Dmitry SEROV27.992video
Springs girls1EST Anna PERSHTUK31.491details
2EST Ann Lisette KOGER29.552details
3RUS Valeria POPOVA29.103video
Cubs boys1EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV23.951video
2EST Arti Rene Kristian KASK23.542video
3LTU Aleksandras CHITRENKO22.463video
Cubs girls 11RUS Sofia SAMODUROVA34.031video
2EST Marija TSVETKOVA32.172video
3RUS Vitaliia BEZNOSIUK27.053video
Cubs girls 21LAT Alina URUSHADZE35.821details
2EST Karoliine RAUDSEPP32.802details
3EST Gioia PUCCI32.113details
Cubs girls 31EST Ksenia GRABTSHUK22.511video
2FIN Iiris JOKINEN22.502video
3RUS Daria MAKAROVA19.953video
Cubs girls 41RUS Olga BOCHKAREVA23.361video
2EST Greete JALAST23.122video
3LAT Aleksandra HORTA22.853video
Chicks boys1EST Jegor MARTCHENKO15.111video
2LTU Daniil LAPKO14.802video
3EST Daniil BERTSEVITSCH14.373video
Chicks girls 11LTU Leila SALEM22.571details
2EST Isabel RÄTSEPP21.972details
3EST Karmen IVANOVA20.583details
Chicks girls 21EST Lisethe KRUUS18.951details
2RUS Anastasiia LOMAEVA17.822details
3EST Jekaterina MIHHAJLOVA17.403details
Chicks girls 31EST Elina NOGU18.351video
2RUS Kseniia JUSHKOVA18.282video
3LTU Milana LILETKO17.733video
Chicks girls 41EST Marjana KRAVTSUK17.461details
2EST Karina KARAVAJEVA16.132details
3RUS Maria GALEEVA14.823details