Tallinn Trophy 2011

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

24 - 27 Nov, 2011

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1ARM Sarkis HAYRAPETYAN44.481details87.401details131.88
2ARM Slavik HAYRAPETYAN40.792details83.152details123.94
3LAT Girts JEKABSONS40.323details69.873details110.19
Senior ladies1RUS Yulia STARIKOVA30.682details72.951details103.63
2EST Helery HÄLVIN33.471details65.352details98.82
3LAT Stasija RAGE29.153details60.833details89.98
Junior men1EST Samuel KOPPEL43.401details71.341details114.74
2EST German FROLOV28.362details56.462details84.82
Junior ladies1EST Sindra KRIISA43.811details71.601details115.41
2RUS Viktoria PROSHINA41.202details70.502details111.70
3LAT Karine RUTLAUKA37.145video65.015details102.15
Advanced novice boys1EST Mihhail SOKOLOV24.031details38.011details62.04
2RUS Mark YURIS19.692details29.952details49.64
Advanced novice girls1RUS Kristina SHOSHINA26.2417details60.531details86.77
2EST Anna Laura PERVE31.213details49.632details80.84
3EST Erna-Anna HUSKO30.964details49.333details80.29
Basic novice B girls1EST Laura Greete LUIDE34.891details
2EST Liisi SAGOR30.112details
3EST Alissa AGEROVA30.003details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Janis JURDZS35.801details
2RUS Egor GERASIMOV34.272details
3EST Aleksandr SELEVKO32.853details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Darja ORDINATE35.651details
2EST Nanette Christine ANDERSSON35.282details
3LAT Sheila BELOVA34.413details
Novice girls1FIN Aurora HELANTO29.501details
2FIN Marie STENLUND28.802details
3FIN Jutta HARJU25.973details
Debs girls1RUS Maria DOLOTOVA32.951details
2EST Laura Anna TAMMESOO27.312details
3EST Getlin VAIN23.493details
Springs girls1RUS Maria EFIMOVA29.511details
2LAT Patricija LUDVIGOVA28.972details
3LAT Jelizaveta ORLOVA28.023details
Cubs boys 11RUS Artem ERTE34.301details
2RUS Maxim NURALIEV23.362details
Cubs boys 21LAT Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS27.231details
2EST Vladimir POPOV19.392details
3EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV19.163details
Cubs girls 11LAT Darja ILJINA28.601details
2FIN Pinja TAURIAINEN28.242details
3EST Uljana NIKULINA27.423details
Cubs girls 21RUS Ekaterina CHEKIRDA27.691details
2EST Annely VAHI26.682details
3RUS Vika SPASHKO25.433details
Cubs girls 31LAT Katarina MEDVEDEVA26.351details
2LAT Elina SAFRONOVA24.762details
3LAT Evelina SVARINSKA24.403details
Chicks boys 11LAT Dominiks TOROPCHINS22.201details
2EST Kristian TSASSOVSKIHH19.922details
Chicks boys 21EST Daniil DEMENTJEV20.651details
2EST Kirill KRAVTSUK18.442details
3EST Arti Rene Kristian KASK17.393details
Chicks girls 11LAT Julianna BIZHANE28.661details
2FIN Alina BLINOVA27.632details
3RUS Karina IVANOVA26.513details
Chicks girls 21EST Kätlin LUHT21.351details
2LAT Lana RIBNIKOVA20.432details
3LAT Katrina KIRILLOVA20.383details
Chicks girls 31EST Lisethe KRUUS17.521details
2EST Maiken IVANOV17.332details
3RUS Olga RUSINOVA17.303details