Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Skate Celje 2014
Mestni park - Drsališče
, Celje
Slovenia
13 - 16 Nov, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Alexander BOROVOJ
42.85
1
details
79.44
1
details
122.29
2
Johannes MAIERHOFER
35.44
4
details
69.62
2
details
105.06
3
Alexander MASZLJANKO
39.57
2
details
64.94
4
details
104.51
Junior ladies
1
Harriet BEATSON
38.01
2
details
67.93
1
details
105.94
2
Monika PETERKA
34.55
3
details
67.60
2
details
102.15
3
Teodora MARKOVA
38.62
1
details
57.11
3
details
95.73
Advanced novice boys
1
Lotfi SEREIR
29.12
1
details
49.89
1
details
79.01
2
Michael CHRASTECKY
22.65
4
details
43.71
2
details
66.36
3
Flavien GINIAUX
24.53
2
details
38.88
3
details
63.41
Advanced novice girls
1
Alisa STOMAKHINA
31.78
1
details
57.91
1
details
89.69
2
Alexandra FEIGIN
28.34
3
details
51.57
2
details
79.91
3
Chiara CENSORI
27.16
5
details
49.50
3
details
76.66
Basic novice B boys
1
Tamás SZOBOSZLAI
39.19
1
details
2
Arseniy KOTOV
30.02
2
details
3
Clement CANAC
24.89
3
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Lana PETRANOVIC
37.29
1
details
2
Elisa GATELLI
32.08
2
details
3
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
31.75
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Ekaterina TIURINA
42.81
1
details
2
Martina BOTTARO
37.30
2
details
3
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
34.08
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL
33.99
1
video
2
Pietro TURBIGLIO
31.53
2
details
3
Patrik HUBER
24.55
3
video
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Presiyana DIMITROVA
36.13
1
details
2
Nea SMOLEJ
32.38
2
details
3
Silvia GAIO
28.48
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
41.59
1
details
2
Klara STEPANOVA
36.93
2
details
3
Emese CSISZÉR
35.78
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Csenge RABB
38.38
1
details
2
Lucrezia BECCARI
37.92
2
details
3
Hana KOSIC
36.81
3
details
Cubs boys
1
David SEDEJ
16.00
1
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Zoé GÁL
33.68
1
details
2
Lara HROVAT
29.85
2
details
3
Regina SCHERMANN
29.45
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Maria MANOVA
29.63
1
details
2
Lilla VARGHA
24.55
2
details
3
Idil KUTUKOGLU
23.40
3
video
Chicks boys
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
18.37
1
details
2
Yavor MATEV
10.73
2
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Sophia WEINREICH
25.11
1
details
2
Anna BODRONE
23.43
2
details
3
Daria MIRONOVA
22.97
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Tonka ZITKOVIC
22.76
1
details
2
Maria APOLONSKAYA
22.26
2
details
3
Anna MONID
21.35
3
details