Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Sarajevo Open 2014
Juan Antonio Samaranch Olympic Hall
, Sarajevo
Bosnia og Herzegovina
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2014
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior ladies
1
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
42.97
3
details
82.11
1
details
125.08
2
Reyna HAMUI
40.83
4
details
77.12
3
details
117.95
3
Helery HÄLVIN
38.63
5
details
77.94
2
details
116.57
Junior men
1
Nicky OBREYKOV
50.32
2
details
97.58
1
details
147.90
2
Illya SOLOMIN
50.41
1
details
93.98
2
details
144.39
3
Burak DEMIRBOGA
37.84
3
details
67.75
3
details
105.59
Junior ladies
1
Emma NIEMI
44.00
1
details
69.71
1
details
113.71
2
Matilda ALGOTSSON
39.50
2
details
69.54
2
details
109.04
3
Elif ERDEM
35.36
3
details
64.64
3
details
100.00
Advanced novice boys
1
Ahmet Anil CETINBAS
29.30
1
details
49.05
1
video
78.35
Advanced novice girls
1
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
36.27
1
details
62.57
1
details
98.84
2
Ekin SAYGI
24.94
2
details
50.53
2
details
75.47
3
Charlotta LÖFGREN
24.78
4
details
47.26
3
details
72.04
Basic novice B boys
1
Michael CHRASTECKY
40.19
1
details
2
Miha DEMSAR
26.14
2
details
Basic novice B girls 1
1
Lana PETRANOVIC
37.43
1
details
2
Mina SVAJGER
36.08
2
details
3
Tjaša BURSIC
28.64
3
details
Basic novice B girls 2
1
Kaja GRIL
35.59
1
details
2
Patricia SKOPANCIC
29.15
2
details
3
Nadja TRESNJIC
21.24
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL
25.28
1
details
2
Mustafa Berk SIMSEK
24.17
2
details
3
Dean KARAOSMAN
18.52
3
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Nea SMOLEJ
32.99
1
details
2
Dilara AKKURT
28.33
2
details
3
Zeynep ARACI
28.23
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Andreea Ramona VOICU
37.36
1
video
2
Sudenaz ÖZCAN
33.03
2
details
3
Kristina GRIGOROVA
31.96
3
details
Basic novice A girls 3
1
Elifsu EROL
40.15
1
details
2
Rana KUTUKOGLU
28.93
2
details
3
Fatma Yade KARLIKLI
28.16
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Turan John KARACA
26.16
1
details
2
Efe KIZIK
23.72
2
details
3
Lilian BINZARI
9.64
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Lara HROVAT
27.59
1
details
2
Ayse Pelin LOKUMCU
26.33
2
details
3
Irem OZDEMIR
22.60
3
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Defne Günce KILIÇ
26.88
1
video
2
Anika KOŠIR
20.68
2
details
3
Julija LOVRENCIC
19.34
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Yagmur ILGUN
21.39
1
details
2
Ela MARKIZETI
15.86
2
details
3
Maksima KRIVIC
14.16
3
video