Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Open Ice Mall Cup 2019
Eilat Ice Mall
, Eilat
Israel
20 - 23 Feb, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Daniel SAMOHIN
91.32
1
details
147.29
2
details
238.61
2
Alexei BYCHENKO
78.06
2
details
156.51
1
details
234.57
3
Nicky OBREYKOV
67.65
3
details
127.45
3
details
195.10
Senior ladies
1
Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA
57.98
1
video
102.07
2
details
160.05
2
Lucrezia GENNARO
46.99
5
details
106.40
1
video
153.39
3
Anastasia GALUSTYAN
49.11
4
video
101.34
3
video
150.45
Senior pairs
1
Lana PETRANOVIC
/
Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU
54.05
1
details
109.90
1
details
163.95
2
Zoe JONES
/
Christopher BOYADJI
53.82
2
details
108.60
3
details
162.42
3
Anna VERNIKOV
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
50.46
4
details
108.62
2
details
159.08
Senior ice dance
1
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
73.37
1
details
113.83
1
details
187.20
2
Sofia EVDOKIMOVA
/
Egor BAZIN
72.95
2
details
104.44
2
details
177.39
3
Ksenia KONKINA
/
Pavel DROZD
70.77
3
details
101.47
3
details
172.24
Junior men
1
Vladimir LITVINTSEV
71.03
1
details
132.26
1
details
203.29
2
Mark GORODNITSKY
68.71
2
details
128.95
2
details
197.66
Junior ladies
1
Alina SOUPIAN
59.32
1
details
114.86
1
details
174.18
2
Nelli IOFFE
56.01
2
details
100.90
2
details
156.91
3
Viktoriia IUSHCHENKOVA
49.23
4
details
97.10
3
details
146.33
Junior pairs
1
Giulia PAPA
/
Riccardo Maria MAGLIO
25.24
1
details
58.72
1
details
83.96
Junior ice dance
1
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
75.15
1
details
110.31
1
details
185.46
2
Irina KHAVRONINA
/
Dario CHRIZANO
68.17
2
details
99.23
2
details
167.40
3
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Michael NOSOVITSKY
59.01
3
details
85.15
3
details
144.16
Advanced novice boys
1
Nikita KOVALENKO
33.64
1
details
54.70
1
details
88.34
2
Tommaso BARISON
25.50
3
details
50.28
2
details
75.78
3
Orel Itzhak BOADANA
26.66
2
details
48.09
3
details
74.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Giorgia de NADAI
38.67
1
details
65.10
1
details
103.77
2
Iveta BERKOVICH
34.84
3
details
61.44
2
details
96.28
3
Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK
32.14
4
details
59.82
3
details
91.96
Intermediate novice boys
1
Ben Ohav EGLIK
40.41
1
details
2
Maikel Michael MOSHAIEV
39.84
2
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Vivien PAPP
43.33
1
details
2
Maryna FELDI
35.06
2
details
3
Giorgia ANGELONI
35.05
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Nikita SHEIKO
44.81
1
details
2
Mikayel SALAZARYAN
37.13
2
details
3
Tamir KUPERMAN
33.64
3
details
Basic novice girls
1
Vivien PAPP
43.29
1
details
2
Kira BARANOVSKA
38.10
2
details
3
Katarina GERVITS
35.03
3
details