Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015
Gentofte Skøjtehal
, Gentofte
Denmark
23 - 25 Oct, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Filip Steinhauer TELÉN
38.17
1
details
Senior ladies 1
1
Pia MELDGÅRD
21.10
1
details
2
Elisabeth JOHANSEN
15.52
2
details
3
Christina WIND
13.96
3
details
Senior ladies 2
1
Emilie MUFF
42.44
1
details
2
Ida Gudmand HANSEN
40.64
2
details
3
Camilla HENRIKSEN
31.23
3
details
Junior ladies 1
1
Caroline Oreskov CHRISTOFFERSEN
30.86
1
details
55.86
1
details
86.72
2
Sara Størksen GRØVAN
27.81
2
details
50.59
2
details
78.40
3
Madeleine ERIKSEN
23.04
4
details
50.18
3
details
73.22
Junior ladies 2
1
Mie SØGAARD
27.34
1
details
2
Amalie Schubert MORTENSEN
26.69
2
details
3
Gabriela ØSTERGAARD
25.38
3
details
Junior ladies 3
1
Siri BERGDAL
43.27
1
details
2
Stephanie HALD
42.86
2
details
3
Nicole Skott HANSEN
41.84
3
details
Novice boys
1
Frederik Alexander SCHLÜTER
27.68
1
details
48.38
1
details
76.06
Novice girls 1
1
Nina Sophia ALBRECHTSEN
21.30
2
details
42.06
1
details
63.36
2
Victoria Feldskov VORRE
22.99
1
details
38.66
3
details
61.65
3
Ellen Garver DANIELSEN
20.78
3
details
39.75
2
details
60.53
Novice girls 2
1
Felice BASBØLL
26.51
1
details
2
Sille Maria SEJERSEN
24.24
2
details
3
Samira JASAROVSKA
24.12
3
details
Novice girls 3
1
Simone EIBYE
37.38
1
details
2
Isabella Nørgaard ANDERSEN
31.49
2
details
3
Emma HECHT
26.18
3
details
Debs girls 1
1
Louise VESTERGAARD
21.77
1
details
37.61
1
details
59.38
2
Annika SKIBBY
20.39
2
details
36.67
2
details
57.06
3
Esther DALUM
20.00
3
details
34.95
3
details
54.95
Debs girls 2
1
AnnSophie Østergaard JENSEN
27.79
1
details
2
Masha KNUDSEN
25.66
2
details
3
Celine HALD
23.39
3
details
Springs boys
1
Johan Bloch ARRIAS
13.11
1
details
Springs girls 1
1
Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN
31.31
1
details
2
Julie VESTERGAARD
29.22
2
details
3
Maja Milo NIELSEN
23.89
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Nicole Yanka TRASBORG
21.12
1
details
2
Sofie Madeleine CHRISTIANSEN
21.08
2
details
3
Esandi DE ZOYSA
19.96
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Frederikke Moll HARSTAD
20.02
1
details
2
Diana TOLKACH
13.12
2
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Emma SVENDSEN
21.23
1
details
2
Victoria MØGELGAARD
17.19
2
details
3
Julia ROTTWITT
16.79
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Natalee RASMUSSEN
15.53
1
details
2
Christina BOBEK
12.56
2
details
3
Eva Athene Møller NIELSEN
11.53
3
details