Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Mini Europa 2013
Torwar
, Warsaw
Poland
1 - 3 May, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Artsiom TSELUIKO
37.59
1
video
78.96
1
video
116.55
2
Tadas JAKUBAUSKAS
36.68
2
video
59.71
2
video
96.39
3
Edvinas APITIONOK
24.88
3
video
51.15
3
video
76.03
Junior ladies
1
Alina BILETSKA
39.01
1
details
58.46
2
details
97.47
2
Daria BATURA
34.61
5
video
62.15
1
video
96.76
3
Victoria LIAKHAVA
36.09
4
details
56.38
6
details
92.47
Advanced novice boys
1
Mihhail SOKOLOV
21.16
1
details
39.65
2
details
60.81
2
Cezary SZCZEPKOWSKI
18.88
2
details
40.58
1
details
59.46
Advanced novice girls
1
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
23.21
3
video
45.71
1
video
68.92
2
Linden van BEMMEL
25.20
1
details
36.84
4
details
62.04
3
Anna LUKASIAK
24.33
2
details
37.36
3
details
61.69
Debs boys
1
Kevin JASKO
31.18
1
details
Debs girls
1
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
48.93
1
details
2
Thyle KELDER
40.12
2
details
3
Melania GALAS-HERMANOWSKA
35.71
3
video
Springs boys
1
Illia OKHRIMENKO
38.15
1
details
2
Cezary SZCZEPKOWSKI
33.62
2
details
3
Mihhail SELEVKO
27.12
3
video
Springs girls 1
1
Tatsiana MIHITS
38.11
1
details
2
Viktoryia KHMIALEUSKAYA
35.97
2
details
3
Nadzeya NOVIK
32.30
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
38.04
1
details
2
Magdalena ZAWADZKA
36.90
2
details
3
Valeryia KAZACHOK
34.22
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Yauhenii PUZANAU
32.39
1
video
2
Dzianis KAVALEVICH
24.05
2
details
3
Pavel BUYAVETS
20.97
3
video
Cubs girls 1
1
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
29.70
1
video
2
Polina ZAGZINA
22.74
2
details
3
Katryna BIRGELAITE
20.65
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Karyna MARUFENKA
21.51
1
details
2
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
20.17
2
details
3
Alicja SMAGA
19.60
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Jakub LOFEK
17.58
1
video
2
Jakub ROSLANIEC
14.15
2
details
3
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
13.06
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Valeryia KURYLIONAK
17.50
1
details
2
Daria PELKA
17.19
2
details
3
Hanny KLIMASHEVICH
17.16
3
details