Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
MKISC 2018
Planet Ice Milton Keynes
, Milton Keynes
Great Britain
6 - 7 Mar, 2018
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Level 7 girls
1
Talulla TYSOE
43.12
details
2
Ciera TURNER-FRICK
28.63
details
3
Megan BULFORD
27.89
details
Level 6 boys
1
Dillon JUDGE
39.24
details
2
Alex LAPSKY
37.12
details
3
Jacob CASEY
33.71
details
Level 6 girls
1
Aoife Louise STEVENSON
36.31
details
2
Sarah YORK
28.79
details
3
Molly TOMLINSON
27.55
details
Level 5 boys
1
Calum BRAY
24.25
details
2
Luke MCCALLUM
23.68
details
3
Adam STEELE
18.66
details
Level 5 girls 1
1
Neamh Nicole DAVISON
29.05
details
2
Emily POWIS
23.64
details
3
Sofia MADARIAGA
23.52
details
Level 5 girls 2
1
Mikan BRAY
33.55
details
2
Sophia SMITH
32.57
details
3
Saule VALEIKAITE
30.86
details
Level 4 boys
1
Louis GREGORY
27.17
details
2
Tomas NEDZINSKAS
24.70
details
3
Aaron CHRISTIE
22.26
details
Level 4 girls 1
1
Jessica TREVOR
25.39
details
2
Mira STEWART
24.93
details
3
Meredith DIFFORD
22.99
details
Level 4 girls 2
1
Tarren MAYER
27.44
details
2
Lily BUDDERY
25.25
details
3
Phebe BEKKER
24.86
details
Level 3 boys
1
Joel KIRBY
23.78
details
2
Edward Howden CHALMERS
20.80
details
3
Oliver RAIKES
16.05
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Samantha COATES
22.46
details
2
Molly STEPHENSON
21.80
details
3
Eve CAMPION
21.13
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Nina ALEXANDROV
24.68
details
2
Jessica HENNESSEY
22.05
details
3
Kiya STEWART
21.41
details
Level 2 boys
1
Tristan DEMPSTER
18.10
details
2
Joshua CLARKE
17.36
details
3
Hugh SHIMALI
13.66
details
Level 2 girls
1
Amy ILSLEY
19.62
details
2
Philippa SPRINGLE
19.49
details
3
Isabelle MCKINLAY
19.40
details
Level 1 boys
1
Thomas SMITH
14.47
details
2
Benjamin WAREHAM
14.20
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Klaudia KACZMARCZYK
20.03
details
2
Mollie-j DUNCAN
19.37
details
3
Pippa AYLMER
17.78
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Maya SUDIARTA
19.08
details
2
Maisie BARNETT
17.20
details
3
Lucy GILLAM
16.30
details
Beginner boys
1
Alexander LACY-HULBERT
17.06
details
2
Johnny JEYWRIGHT
15.36
details
3
Seth FLOOD
11.74
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Katie HUTTON
17.26
details
2
Aimee KERRY-HAYNES
14.83
details
3
Ava NESS
14.65
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Erin JACKSON
14.06
details
2
Charlotte TAYLOR
13.77
details
3
Lilian COULING
13.77
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Paige ROBINSON
16.78
details
2
Ffion ROBERTS
15.72
details
3
Emily FABO
11.87
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Veronika KOLOSOVA
16.66
details
2
Elana KOSTJUKA
13.51
details
3
Ruby Ann RANSFORD
13.26
details