Lounakeskus Trophy 2018

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

23 - 25 Feb, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies 11EST Alicia TSINGISSER34.141details62.411details96.55
Senior ladies 21FIN Iiris JANATUINEN41.461details
2LTU Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE41.262details
3FIN Klaara LINTUNEN36.633details
Junior men1EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV36.131details65.031details101.16
Junior ladies 11EST Niina PETRÕKINA51.821details73.821details125.64
2EST Jekaterina RUDNEVA40.992details71.222details112.21
3EST Nataly LANGERBAUR40.743details60.223details100.96
Junior ladies 21EST Mariita PADAR41.201details
2FIN Iida MYLLYNEN41.062details
Advanced novice boys1LAT Daniels KOCKERS30.822details59.241details90.06
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO30.951details53.942details84.89
3EST Daniil BERTSEVITSCH24.033details41.173details65.20
Advanced novice girls1LTU Maria BREJEVA31.501details55.491details86.99
2EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA28.123details53.942details82.06
3UKR Marija BOLSHEVA29.532details49.684details79.21
Basic novice B girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA35.811details
2LAT Milena SEDOLA33.052details
3FIN Ronja RYYMIN30.653details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS35.741details
2LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS31.692details
3LAT Kirills KORKACS29.863details
Basic novice A girls1FIN Katriina TALLO38.691details
2LAT Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE37.232details
3LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO35.703details
Novice girls1FIN Mona PALANDER31.691details
2EST Ilona INSLERMANN29.282details
3EST Sarabella NORLAMO28.113details
Springs girls1LAT Paula Eliza NELSONE30.161details
2LAT Asja Anastasija ANSONE28.372details
3EST Berit KUKK28.093details
Cubs boys 11EST Vladislav CHURAKOV35.751video
2EST Kellart LEPPIK26.262details
3EST Joan Alfred LAUK25.513details
Cubs boys 21LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO24.301details
2RUS Iaroslav SOTNIKOV20.772details
3FIN Lauri NIINIRARVI19.863details
Cubs girls 11LAT Ksenija HEIMANE37.211details
2LAT Ariadna MALICKA35.312details
3RUS Anastasia NESTEROVA32.613details
Cubs girls 21LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA37.241details
2EST Sofia GULJAKINA36.262details
3RUS Angelina PALAGINA35.693details
Cubs girls 31LAT Sofija POROJKOVA28.881details
2LAT Diana ABBASOVA27.922details
3LAT Aurelia BATURINA26.603details
Cubs girls 41EST Anetta MÄNNISTE27.971details
2EST Arina GONCHARENKO27.682details
3LAT Paula BELEVICHA26.593details
Chicks boys1EST Daniel LARIONOV16.041details
2LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS16.012details
Chicks girls 11EST Maria Eliise KALJUVERE33.861details
2RUS Margarita BAZYLUK30.452details
3LTU Eva DOLGICH29.093details
Chicks girls 21LAT Ruslana CHEVERE22.681details
2LAT Taisija KRIVOSHEJA19.892details
3EST Victoria MASKAJEVA18.473details
Chicks girls 31EST Venetta IVANNIKOVA21.601details
2EST Aleksandra HENDRIKSON21.582details
3EST Marita ROSIN20.683details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Mihails ISAJEVS15.691details
2LAT Stanislavs SCUGAREVS9.782details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA21.871details
2EST Taisia JEFIMOVA20.912details
3EST Sofia VISHNJAKOVA19.613details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Miroslava FISSUNOVA17.151details
2EST Taisia KOROLENKO16.222details
3EST Eva BABILO14.703details
Gold girls1FIN Raija LINDEN28.831details
Silver girls1LAT Agnija TALUMA25.711details
Bronze girls1EST Andeia KASEORG20.501details
2EST Klara SAAR19.732details
Beginner girls 11EST Arlette ARENDI16.311details
2EST Kristina KIVISTIK14.972details
3EST Monika OREHHOVSKAJA13.803details
Beginner girls 21LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA20.201details
2EST Kätlin EDDOR19.822details
3EST Marian HÄRM17.733details
Beginner girls 31EST Laureen KALVET16.791details
2FIN Petra HIRVONEN15.202details
3EST Mii OJAKIVI15.133details
Beginner girls 41EST Anna CHISLOVA17.471details
2EST Rahel MAE14.102details
3EST Victoria SARAPUU13.833details