Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2016

Kaunas Ice Rink, Kaunas
LTU Lithuania

15 - 17 Apr, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies 11LAT Viktorija SHITOVA36.183details60.463details96.64
2LTU Greta MORKYTE37.132details59.304details96.43
3BLR Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA34.564details61.002details95.56
Junior ladies 21BLR Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA44.831details
2LAT Evelina SVARINSKA42.962details
3BLR Lizaveta LANEUSKAYA41.263details
Advanced novice boys1BLR Pavel BUYAVETS26.801details43.331details70.13
Advanced novice girls1BLR Elizaveta KHLYPAUKA31.242details55.461details86.70
2BLR Aleksandra CHEPELEVA31.261details51.833details83.09
3LAT Arina SOMOVA28.753details54.072details82.82
Basic novice B boys1LTU Anton ZAGZIN24.821details
Basic novice B girls1LTU Guoda ADULYTE36.921details
2LAT Elina SAFRONOVA35.492details
3LTU Neringa MEILUTE33.323details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Aleksejs MAZAEVSKIS41.461details
2LAT Georgij LARIONOV31.012details
3LAT Dmitrij DRUZS26.883details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Patricija UDRE38.221details
2LTU Margarita SOPILNYAK38.002details
3LTU Selina KANEDA36.803details
Springs boys1BLR Mikita LETSIAHIN15.091details
Springs girls1BLR Volha ZEZHORA29.201details
2LAT Marija KOROTKOVA25.042details
3LTU Andre PRANUKEVICIUTE24.473details
Cubs boys1BLR Andrej MIKHALCHUK32.081details
2LAT Daniels KOCKERS24.112details
Cubs girls 11LAT Karolina KOSENOKA40.881details
2LAT Elizabete PENTJUSHA38.372details
3BLR Anna GAVDIS37.083details
Cubs girls 21LTU Rusne OPULSKYTE28.341details
2BLR Ulyana KUTYLOVSKAYA27.362details
3LTU Kotryna MAZELYTE25.343details
Chicks boys 11LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO19.541details
Chicks boys 21LTU Daniel KORABELNIK23.781details
2BLR Matvey KLYMUK20.592details
3RUS Kirill ZAGORSKII19.773details
Chicks girls 11LAT Alisa MOISEJA33.541details
2LAT Ksenija HEIMANE30.342details
3LTU Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE30.103details
Chicks girls 21LAT Paula VUSIKA23.651details
2LTU Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO21.342details
3LTU Ema KOMICIUTE20.643details
Beginner boys1LAT Martinjs BODE21.271details
2LAT Uldis OZOLS17.322details
Beginner girls 11LTU Agata LINKEVICIUTE23.371details
2LTU Patricija ADAMOVIC22.862details
3LAT Gerda TRENKO19.233details
Beginner girls 21LAT Diana ABBASOVA23.751details
2LTU Gintare MEILUTE22.082details
3LTU Aneta-Agniezka SILINA20.963details
Beginner girls 31BLR Yana ZHOLABAVA20.901details
2BLR Yuliya BELAVUSAVA18.712details
3LTU Gabriele NORKUTE15.333details