Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2016

Kaunas Ice Rink, Kaunas
LTU Lithuania

16 - 18 Dec, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Elizabete JUBKANE46.191details70.992details117.18
2BLR Elizaveta KHLYPAUKA40.362details71.711details112.07
3LAT Aleksandra SHLAHOVA36.515details66.033details102.54
Junior ladies 21LAT Evelina SVARINSKA47.071details
2LTU Agne POSKEVICIUTE46.782details
3LAT Elina SAFRONOVA38.043details
Advanced novice boys1BLR Andrey LAGAVIK17.611details31.051details48.66
Advanced novice girls1LAT Alina URUSHADZE35.811details62.841details98.65
2LTU Jogaile AGLINSKYTE28.963details48.732details77.69
3LTU Paulina BARTKEVICIUTE28.982details46.973details75.95
Basic novice B boys1LTU Anton ZAGZIN22.511details
Basic novice B girls1LTU Gabriele VALENTINAVICIUTE35.671details
2LAT Angelina KALITUHA33.602details
3LTU Agne STEPONAVICIUTE33.163details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Arita SILINA38.531details
2UKR Marija BOLSHEVA36.362details
3LTU Taira SERZENTAITE36.133details
Springs girls1LTU Emilia SLIZAITE28.291details
2LTU Ula ANDREJEVAITE25.722details
3LTU Gabriele NORVAISAITE25.463details
Cubs boys 11LAT Jegors KUPRIJANOVS23.971details
Cubs boys 21LTU Nojus MAJAUSKAS25.951details
2LTU Daniel KORABELNIK24.212details
3LTU Nojus GAURILCIKAS22.533details
Cubs girls 11LTU Maria BREJEVA41.031details
2LAT Milana SHLAHOVA39.072details
3LAT Ksenija HEIMANE38.173details
Cubs girls 21LAT Nikola GUSHCHINA32.501details
2LTU Ksenija MOROZOVA30.252details
3LAT Milana KLAVINA28.773details
Chicks boys 11UKR Mykhailo MAMOTIUK22.951details
2BLR Pavel HAUDZIS21.782details
3LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO21.333details
Chicks boys 21BLR Andrei KOSAR15.411details
2LTU Konstantinas GRIGOSAITIS11.642details
Chicks girls 11LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA31.211details
2LTU Agne IVANOVAITE29.592details
3LTU Saule Zemyna KREGZDYTE29.573details
Chicks girls 21LTU Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO22.871details
2LTU Ema KOMICIUTE22.722details
3LAT Elza FREIBERGA21.623details
Pre-chicks boys 11UKR Erik SAVCHENKO11.571details
Pre-chicks boys 21LTU Mantas GRYBA15.431details
2UKR Andrii VOLODYMYROV13.032details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Polina VORONKO21.051details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA20.992details
3UKR Arina YAKOVETS15.033details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE18.681details
2LAT Olivia GERASIMOVA17.712details
3LTU Greta NORVAISAITE17.113details
Beginner boys1LTU Marius KANOPA18.131details
Beginner girls 11LAT Asja Anastasija ANSONE27.371details
2BLR Yana ZHOLABAVA23.992details
3LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA22.923details
Beginner girls 21LAT Sindija MEDISONE24.441details
2LAT Deina BITANE24.312details
3LTU Upe Paula ARTEMENKO22.483details