Ice Challenge 2013

Eishalle Graz Liebenau, Graz
AUT Austria

19 - 24 Nov, 2013

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1KAZ Denis TEN88.191details173.191video261.38
2USA Viktor PFEIFER64.323details134.092video198.41
3RUS Gordei GORSHKOV66.562details127.674video194.23
Senior ladies1USA Courtney HICKS56.262video110.071video166.33
2JPN Miki ANDO56.781video94.122details150.90
3SVK Nicole RAJICOVA48.195details89.623details137.81
Junior men1RUS Alexei GENIA58.051details103.371details161.42
2CZE Tomas KUPKA50.125details102.212details152.33
3FRA Charles TETAR53.243details98.773details152.01
Junior ladies1GER Maria-Katharina HERCEG51.641details85.451details137.09
2CZE Anna DUSKOVA42.563details80.382details122.94
3SUI Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA41.775details78.353details120.12
Advanced novice boys1GER Severin REICH38.351details64.772details103.12
2CZE Petr KOTLARIK35.802details67.171details102.97
3CZE Matyas BELOHRADSKY31.644details63.883details95.52
Advanced novice girls1SWE Anita ÖSTLUND38.021video65.341details103.36
2SWE Anastasia SCHNEIDER36.313details63.502details99.81
3CZE Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA37.102details62.263details99.36
Basic novice B boys1SLO Michael CHRASTECKY40.161details
Basic novice B girls1SWE Alessia HÄGG39.241details
2AUT Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER39.032details
3AUT Nicole JANACS37.123details
Basic novice A boys1BUL Vassil DIMITROV33.781details
2AUT Ralph Patrick FILIPIN26.632details
3AUT Michael HANNER23.933details
Basic novice A girls1BUL Aleksandra FAGIN40.501details
2RUS Alexandra MYKOTA39.072details
3AUT Romy SCHALLERT34.273details
Cubs boys1RUS Dmitry GENYA34.111video
2RUS Stanislav SAVOSTYANOV22.692video
3AUT Raphael BORICS18.833video
Cubs girls1LAT Alina URUSHADZE37.861video
2RUS Alina ZHURAVLEVA34.252video
3AUT Stefanie PESENDORFER34.073video
Chicks boys1RUS Gleb GONCHAROV14.701details
Chicks girls1RUS Anastasia BOROVKOVA24.581details
2RUS Anfisa KHUBULOVA21.422details
3RUS Zhanna KASHIRINA20.723details