Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
IceStar Cup 2017
Tondiraba Ice Hall
, Tallinn
Estonia
14 - 15 Apr, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladimir TAGANOV
30.20
1
details
51.41
2
details
81.61
2
Jegor MARTCHENKO
26.74
3
details
53.15
1
details
79.89
3
Makar SUNTSEV
29.41
2
details
48.79
3
details
78.20
Advanced novice girls
1
Niina PETRÕKINA
37.26
1
details
63.38
1
details
100.64
2
Mona Sofia TAHK
31.85
2
details
52.43
4
details
84.28
3
Polina POZEN
29.71
4
details
53.41
2
details
83.12
Basic novice A boys
1
Miron KORJAGIN
23.96
1
details
2
Pavel BRJUZGIN
22.72
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Amalia ZELENJAK
38.06
1
details
2
Marianne MUST
37.14
2
details
3
Arita SILINA
37.10
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Mykhailo MAMOTIUK
24.92
1
details
2
Joan Alfred LAUK
19.43
2
details
3
Kristjan LIBERT
15.08
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Nicole ERIK
36.10
1
details
2
Kotryna MAZELYTE
35.28
2
details
3
Karlina Marta KENINA
34.15
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Vladislav CHURAKOV
23.97
1
video
Chicks boys 2
1
Kristofer KIM
17.07
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Arina BELJAEVA
30.10
1
details
2
Emelie Louise RINNE
29.18
2
video
3
Sofia GULJAKINA
27.95
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Jana ANDRIANOVA
21.20
1
details
2
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
20.40
2
details
3
Jekaterina TARASSU
20.34
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Eva USHKOVA
22.11
1
details
2
Darja LEETBERG
20.33
2
details
3
Zlata DEDUSHKO
19.77
3
details
Pre-chicks girls
1
Viktorija LANGE
20.10
1
details
2
Jelizaveta GORDIENKO
19.12
2
details
3
Elina GOIDINA
18.01
3
details