Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014

Albert Schultz Ice Rink, Vienna
AUT Austria

26 - 27 Feb, 2014

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1GER Martin RAPPE60.151details117.042details177.19
2ITA Matteo RIZZO55.275details118.531details173.80
3GER Christopher BERNECK59.202details110.425details169.62
Senior ladies1ITA Roberta RODEGHIERO50.611details90.911details141.52
2ITA Francesca RIO47.586details86.283details133.86
3ITA Giada RUSSO48.312details84.424details132.73
Junior men1LAT Deniss VASILJEVS68.411details130.801details199.21
2BLR Anton KARPUK52.732details97.852details150.58
3EST Daniil ZURAV50.263details92.064details142.32
Junior ladies1GER Lea Johanna DASTICH49.271details83.101details132.37
2LTU Deimanté KIZALAITÉ44.404details80.422details124.82
3LTU Elzbieta KROPA44.553details76.603details121.15
Advanced novice boys1AUT Luc MAIERHOFER36.521details68.941details105.46
2GER Kai JAGODA34.462details66.472details100.93
3CZE Radek JAKUBKA30.904details61.193details92.09
Advanced novice girls1CZE Elizabeth HARSH34.811details56.422details91.23
2GER Annika HOCKE32.632details56.343details88.97
3EST Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA31.603details56.961details88.56
Basic novice B boys1HUN Tamás SZOBOSZLAI36.191details
2AUT Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER31.282details
3AUT Boris ZEHETHOFER22.193details
Basic novice B girls1AUT Anna-Sophia MIESENBERGER41.381details
2AUT Verena HUMER40.732details
3SVK Viktória MITANOVÁ39.923details
Basic novice A boys1KAZ Nikita MANKO31.701details
2AUT Leandro VALENCAK30.802details
3EST Mihhail SELEVKO29.093details
Basic novice A girls 11AUT Vanesa DESKAJ41.311details
2RUS Maria MOTSNAYA37.882details
3ITA Lara Naki GUTMANN34.033details
Basic novice A girls 21KAZ Alina SYDYKOVA38.291details
2AUT Miriam ROTTENSTEINER36.742details
3ITA Fabiola SALVADORI35.933details
Cubs boys1SWE Andreas NORDEBÄCK33.361details
2AUT Mozes Jozsef BEREI29.472details
3KAZ Rakhat BRALIN29.303details
Cubs girls1BLR Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA37.371details
2ITA Amalia MARCOLIN34.882details
3SWE Selma IHR34.853details
Chicks boys1CZE Adam STIBOR18.591details
2RUS Matvei BARANOV17.062details
3RUS Andrey SEDUNOV14.593details
Chicks girls1RUS Viktoriia UGLOVA28.911details
2SVK Erika BALÁZOVÁ25.712details
3SVK Viktoria CHLADNUCHOVA24.463details