Gliss Open 2017

Skoda Ice Rink, Tallinn
EST Estonia

12 - 15 Jan, 2017

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1EST Samuel KOPPEL57.301details113.351details170.65
2EST Daniil ZURAV52.502details97.992details150.49
Senior ladies1SWE Natasja REMSTEDT45.861details73.681details119.54
2NOR Sunniva HANSEN28.812details56.262details85.07
3SWE Minna KUJANPÄÄ28.653details52.313details80.96
Junior men1RUS Valentin LOSKUTOV36.482details67.091details103.57
2FIN Lucas TIILIKAINEN39.751details62.122details101.87
Junior ladies 11EST Eva-Lotta KIIBUS44.511details71.061details115.57
2EST Katerina GRISHKUN34.624details66.112details100.73
3FIN Evilla KAPANEN34.923details63.033details97.95
Junior ladies 21FIN Amanda HOTANEN45.791details
2FIN Vilhelmiina SALORANTA45.392details
3FIN Emmi SEPPÄNEN40.673details
Advanced novice boys1EST Ivan MIHHAJLOV32.381details50.171details82.55
2EST Jegor MARTCHENKO30.192details49.442details79.63
Advanced novice girls1EST Jelizaveta RUDNEVA34.071details58.341details92.41
2LAT Anete LACE33.502details56.692details90.19
3EST Isabel RÄTSEPP32.423details55.134details87.55
Basic novice B girls1FIN Roosa LOKIO33.081details
2FIN Liinu LÄHTEENMÄKI32.692details
3FIN Sanni CEDERBERG30.333details
Basic novice A girls1LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA37.161details
2EST Eva MUTSO36.542details
3EST Marianne MUST36.393video
Novice girls1FIN Emma TYNJÄ39.321details
2FIN Nea POIKKEUS37.532details
3FIN Venla SANERI35.933details
Springs girls1EST Elina NOGU27.891details
2LTU Emilia SLIZAITE27.422details
3FIN Hanna TOIVANEN27.073details
Cubs boys 11FIN Evert MATTILA23.581details
2EST Nikita NESTEROV21.672details
3EST Joan Alfred LAUK21.233details
Cubs boys 21FIN Anton ERKAMA17.271details
Cubs girls 11EST Ksenia TABUNOVA34.701details
2EST Polina JURTSENKO34.542details
3EST Alesja FOMENKOVA33.483details
Cubs girls 21EST Nicole ERIK31.461details
2LAT Megija SMATE31.352details
3FIN Aurora SAMMELVUO31.253details
Cubs girls 31EST Serafima DOKETOVA18.281details
2FIN Matilda PRIHTI17.072details
3EST Jekaterina BABOKINA16.263details
Cubs girls 41LAT Linda DZERVE18.651details
2FIN Pihla PITKÄNEN18.262details
3FIN Minea SALOKOSKI17.623details
Chicks boys1EST Vladislav CHURAKOV20.551details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia GULJAKINA30.911details
2EST Kristina KACHKINA29.962details
3EST Gerda SMORODINA27.193details
Chicks girls 21EST Mia Nora ABRAS25.851details
2LTU Atene RIAUKAITE23.212details
3EST Anetta MÄNNISTE22.733details
Pre-chicks girls1EST Jelizaveta GORDIENKO17.451details
2EST Elina GOIDINA17.452details
3EST Kimily LEPP12.803details
Beginner girls 11EST Kristina KIVISTIK11.101details
2EST Hanna KALLAS10.812details
Beginner girls 21FIN Jenna STENBERG19.971details
2FIN Mette HEDBORG18.432details
3EST Elis TALVET18.113details
Beginner girls 31EST Lisette KALLAST18.941details
2FIN Laura VARTIALA17.982details
3FIN Frida NYMARK16.613details
Beginner girls 41EST Grete REHE17.841details
2FIN Peppi KANERVA16.512details
3EST Laureen KALVET16.213details