Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
FBMA Trophy 2018
Abu Dhabi Ice Rink
, Abu Dhabi
United Arabic Emirates
4 - 7 Jan, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
65.49
1
details
143.14
1
details
208.63
2
Conor STAKELUM
48.91
2
details
96.14
2
details
145.05
Senior ladies
1
Emmi PELTONEN
57.84
1
details
91.40
1
details
149.24
2
Morgan FLOOD
40.42
3
details
85.88
2
details
126.30
3
Aiza MAMBEKOVA
38.72
4
details
82.53
3
details
121.25
Junior men
1
Nikita MANKO
47.96
1
details
91.34
2
details
139.30
2
Yann FRECHON
44.31
3
details
92.65
1
details
136.96
3
Chadwick Tse Fung WANG
40.86
4
details
79.10
3
details
119.96
Junior ladies
1
Olga MIKUTINA
45.14
1
details
78.14
1
details
123.28
2
Alana TOKTAROVA
43.06
2
details
74.91
2
details
117.97
3
Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG
38.62
3
details
74.23
3
details
112.85
Advanced novice boys
1
Vladislav PANTELEEV
29.29
1
details
51.95
1
details
81.24
2
Eric ALIS BOSQUET
28.43
2
details
51.31
2
details
79.74
Advanced novice girls
1
Elizabeth GOLDING
26.61
2
video
46.15
1
details
72.76
2
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
28.38
1
details
43.31
3
details
71.69
3
Daria VDOVINA
25.36
4
details
45.18
2
details
70.54
Basic novice B boys
1
Chris KIEL-CHISHOLM
26.80
1
details
2
Muriki Venkata Harsh SUHITH
12.35
2
details
Basic novice B girls
1
Clara FERNÁNDEZ
28.10
1
details
2
Haley Elizabeth STRELEOFF
25.90
2
details
3
Anne SMITH
23.29
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Dhiyab AL DARMAKI
20.90
1
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Ksenia ERSHOVA
36.96
1
details
2
Taira SERZENTAITE
33.76
2
details
3
Lubov POLITCINSKAYA
28.70
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Egor KAMAEV
13.42
1
details
2
Zdenek RADOCH
10.24
2
details
Cubs girls
1
Thea Abou DIWAN
32.30
1
details
2
Elisabet POLIKANOVAS
28.96
2
details
3
Sheryl Ovide ETIENNE
27.63
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Polina MOISEEVA
21.58
1
details
2
Nicol PHADEEVA
19.70
2
details
3
Vladislava ULIANOVA
17.40
3
details