Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Dundee Open 2018
Dundee Ice Arena
, Dundee
Great Britain
11 - 13 Aug, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Myles STORRIER
31.35
1
details
68.81
1
details
100.16
Senior ladies
1
Karly ROBERTSON
54.00
2
details
101.07
1
details
155.07
2
Danielle HARRISON
51.98
3
details
78.52
2
details
130.50
3
Bethany POWELL
36.45
5
details
78.07
3
details
114.52
Junior men
1
Edward APPLEBY
43.71
1
details
98.91
1
details
142.62
2
Elliot APPLEBY
30.18
2
details
65.61
2
details
95.79
Junior ladies
1
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
47.85
1
details
84.46
1
details
132.31
2
Victoria MCMAHON
42.49
2
details
65.18
3
details
107.67
3
Elé SILVESTER
34.17
3
details
67.91
2
details
102.08
Advanced novice boys
1
Kyle MCLEOD
25.82
1
details
48.24
1
details
74.06
Advanced novice girls
1
Louise FALCONER
29.12
1
details
50.63
1
details
79.75
2
Taylor MCLEOD
27.30
2
details
47.35
2
details
74.65
3
Sophie BOLE
26.46
4
details
44.32
3
details
70.78
Intermediate novice boys
1
Jacob CASEY
38.55
1
video
2
Luke MCCALLUM
34.85
2
details
Intermediate novice girls
1
Charlotte WRIGHT
36.72
1
details
2
Lily THOMSON
36.02
2
details
3
Ruby BOYD
35.35
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Hayden BELL
20.47
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Lucy HAY
36.86
1
details
2
Danniella MCGARRITY
32.34
2
details
3
Lauren FLEMING
30.82
3
details
Level 7 girls
1
Vivienne BOYD
37.03
1
details
2
Ellie WIGHTON
31.60
2
details
3
Jenny BONE
27.09
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Ben GILMOUR
24.16
1
details
2
Aaron CHRISTIE
23.89
2
details
3
Elliot MCCOLGAN
22.35
3
details
Level 5 girls
1
Ava Mae WILSON
32.68
1
details
2
Emily LAWSON
28.41
2
details
3
Ellyn ALIX SMITH
27.51
3
details
Level 4 girls
1
Imogen GIBBONS
26.66
1
details
2
Rebecca OAKES
23.30
2
details
3
Robyn MCWHIRTER
23.23
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Andrew WELLS
14.73
1
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Summer GORRIE
21.18
1
details
2
Kara BEST
21.17
2
details
3
Abigail DAVIDSON
20.50
3
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Leila MCGOWAN
26.64
1
details
2
Skye LATHAM
23.63
2
details
3
Mia CRAIG
23.63
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Ian MAIN
10.71
1
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Catriona SMITH
22.81
1
details
2
Bayley THOMSON
21.72
2
details
3
Monica KERR
20.91
3
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Millie Eliza BLACK
22.17
1
details
2
Alyssa GIBSON
21.07
2
details
3
Kaela LATHAM
21.07
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Lloyd THOMSON
19.52
1
details
2
David John ANDERSON
16.60
2
details
3
Dan GREENWOOD
15.73
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Hannah GALLACHER
19.57
1
details
2
Samantha WYNN
17.63
2
details
3
Charlotte Rose GOURLAY
16.74
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Robynne HENDRIX
19.29
1
details
2
Naomi OGBU
18.54
2
details
3
Libby AITKEN
17.75
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Julian MULLIN
18.14
1
details
2
Robbie ALCOCK
14.20
2
details
3
Zack CROWLEY
13.88
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Madison CAMERON
15.51
1
details
2
Caitlin MILTON
15.08
2
details
3
Ariana FAIZI
14.79
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Jessica BECKETT
18.11
1
details
2
Anna REID
17.61
2
details
3
Lana FIDLER
17.60
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Nicole BRENNAN
18.44
1
details
2
Mya MILNE
16.28
2
details
3
Libby KERR
16.07
3
details