Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bulgarian Championships 2015
Winter Sports Hall
, Sofia
Bulgaria
18 - 20 Dec, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Iassen PETKOV
28.60
1
details
72.03
1
details
100.63
Senior ladies
1
Hristina VASILEVA
37.91
2
details
71.27
1
details
109.18
2
Daniela STOEVA
40.12
1
details
59.86
2
details
99.98
3
Elizaveta MAKAROVA
27.50
3
details
57.60
3
details
85.10
Junior men
1
Nikola ZLATANOV
26.85
1
details
48.27
1
details
75.12
Junior ladies
1
Alexandra FEIGIN
43.28
1
details
89.61
1
details
132.89
2
Simona GEORGIEVA
34.40
2
details
59.97
2
details
94.37
3
Monika YORDANOVA
29.09
4
details
59.15
3
details
88.24
Advanced novice boys
1
Vassil DIMITROV
33.68
1
details
65.07
1
details
98.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Eliza PANCHEVA
28.83
2
details
55.55
1
details
84.38
2
Presiyana DIMITROVA
29.15
1
details
48.12
4
details
77.27
3
Svetoslava RYADKOVA
27.44
4
details
49.67
2
details
77.11
Basic novice B girls
1
Margarita KOLOVA
36.19
1
details
2
Elizaveta LARICHEVA
35.25
2
details
3
Siana STEFANOVA
32.85
3
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Viktor MARINOV
24.93
1
details
Basic novice A girls 1
1
Ivelina BAYCHEVA
41.06
1
details
2
Maria ILINOVA
32.40
2
details
3
Daniela STANIMIROVA
32.18
3
details
Basic novice A girls 2
1
Kristina GRIGOROVA
40.33
1
details
2
Dara GYATSOVA
37.43
2
details
3
Maria STOYANOVA
35.13
3
details
Basic girls
1
Nataliya RAMIRES
26.01
1
details
2
Emanuela PETRUNOVA
15.84
2
details
3
Veronika ANGELOVA
15.07
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Aleksandar KACHAMAKOV
19.01
1
details
2
Yavor MATEV
18.30
2
details
3
Rosen PEEV
13.70
3
details
Cubs girls
1
Maria MANOVA
39.26
1
details
2
Marina NIKOLOVA
34.63
2
video
3
Zornitsa APOSTOLOVA
32.97
3
details
Chicks girls
1
Chiara HRISTOVA
28.35
1
details
2
Yoana FLOROVA
22.09
2
details
3
Iva Kaori ANOELIN
20.55
3
details