Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Blackpool Ice Skating Festival 2017
Pleasure Beach Arena
, Blackpool
Great Britain
10 - 14 Apr, 2017
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Level 7 boys
1
Andrew FLEMING
26.56
details
Level 7 girls
1
Holly FREEMAN
41.31
details
2
Elizabeth WILDMAN
29.65
details
Level 6 girls
1
Ruby BOYD
31.50
details
2
Katie JOHNSTON
29.10
details
3
Caley STOBO
26.60
details
Level 5 boys
1
Jacob CASEY
23.77
details
Level 5 girls
1
Alana Lilly-Anne Elizabeth PANG
31.02
details
2
Isabel BARNES
25.55
details
3
Hannah SELLARS
25.12
details
Level 4 boys
1
Sachin GUPTA
23.03
details
2
Douglas GOULD
19.76
details
3
Ben GILMOUR
11.05
details
Level 4 girls
1
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
28.90
details
2
Tallulah NEARY
28.14
details
3
Neamh Nicole DAVISON
27.74
details
Level 3 boys
1
Thomas LAMBERT
22.60
details
2
Robert WORSLEY
19.98
details
3
Adam STEELE
17.96
details
Level 3 girls 1
1
Sophie WADDELL
21.89
details
2
Jo TURNBULL
21.87
details
3
Mia PELLEGRINI
21.40
details
Level 3 girls 2
1
Eva Rose LOUDON
25.29
details
2
Holly SHENTON
23.38
details
3
Brooke ARCHIBALD
23.13
details
Level 2 boys
1
Zarron HALSTON-REID
20.38
details
2
Ashley MARTYN
19.56
details
Level 2 girls 1
1
Kady MCWILLIAM
18.99
details
2
Bethan OWEN
18.70
details
3
Hannah BEELEY
18.69
details
Level 2 girls 2
1
Lillie Isabella PANG
21.22
details
2
Kitty MCCALLION
20.39
details
3
Nicole ZINOVEV
19.93
details
Level 1 boys
1
René BEKTASHI-BROWN
18.77
details
2
Matthew CROSBIE
12.57
details
3
Warren SMITH
10.80
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Kitty HOUSTON
21.03
details
2
Emily KING
19.43
details
3
Mackenzie THOMSON
19.27
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Caitlin MCCAVANA
20.44
details
2
Eilidh THOMSON
20.20
details
3
Ellie Lucy POWELL
19.19
details
Level 1 girls 3
1
Niamh DOCHERTY
20.75
details
2
Cara PATON
19.10
details
3
Amy MORRISON
17.89
details
Level 1 girls 4
1
Keira HAAZEN
21.51
details
2
Lia WILSON
19.31
details
3
Isla SHENTON
18.81
details
Beginner boys 1
1
Robert MCLOUD
14.37
details
2
Sean HALLAM
12.84
details
3
Daniel ROBERTS
12.55
details
Beginner boys 2
1
Jayden ORR
13.66
details
2
Finley DAVIES
11.98
details
3
Hugh SHIMALI
9.52
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Rebecca MCCONNACHIE
15.47
details
2
Shannon WILSON
13.34
details
3
Grace MCCLOY
12.90
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Emma MCCONNACHIE
15.32
details
2
Roseanna JACKSON-RUTHERFORD
14.25
details
3
Ciara TAGGART
13.63
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Sian CHAPPELL
16.98
details
2
Robyn DOCHERTY
16.85
details
3
Danielle RENICKS
14.40
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Rebecca OAKES
17.52
details
2
Kara BEST
17.29
details
3
Martyna OZIMEK
16.15
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Keira MCCULLOCH
17.38
details
2
Rachel MCDONALD
15.24
details
3
Morgan RUTHERFORD
14.97
details
Beginner girls 6
1
Millie Eliza BLACK
16.40
details
2
Leila MCGOWAN
15.57
details
3
Katie NEILL
13.79
details
Beginner girls 7
1
Chloe Jane KIDSON
14.89
details
2
Nicole MARR
12.93
details
3
Keyanna WARD
12.19
details
Beginner girls 8
1
Ava MCCALLION
16.21
details
2
Madison LYNCH
14.90
details
3
Skye LATHAM
14.32
details
Beginner girls 9
1
Nicole BROLLY
12.63
details
2
Naomi OGBU
11.35
details
3
Maya SUDIARTA
10.94
details