B09 - Jelgava Cup 2020 - Baltic Elite Cup Series 9th Event

Jelgava Ledus Halle, Jelgava
LAT Latvia

29 Feb - 1 Mar, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Marija BOLSHEVA53.291details84.711details138.00
2LAT Anastasija KONGA38.332details73.012details111.34
3LAT Kristiana Viktoria IVDRE34.863details64.613details99.47
Advanced novice boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS30.441details57.261details87.70
2LAT Antons TROFIMOVS29.682details46.092details75.77
Advanced novice girls1LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA33.311details63.141details96.45
2LAT Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA31.473details55.012details86.48
3LAT Ksenija HEIMANE31.034details54.473details85.50
Intermediate novice girls1LAT Emilija OSTASHEVSKA37.701details
2LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA35.222details
3LAT Megija SMATE35.173details
Basic novice boys1LAT Janis ZNOTINSH35.091details
2LAT Ratmirs BEKISHBAJEVS31.462details
3LTU Dominykas CHRAMCENKO30.243details
Basic novice girls 11LAT Linda DZERVE39.241details
2LAT Kira BARANOVSKA38.872details
3LTU Gabriele SEMASKO35.503details
Basic novice girls 21LTU Eva DOLGICH38.351details
2LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE38.062details
3LAT Veronika LUCKO36.883details
Springs girls1LAT Anastasia ARTJUSHINA26.811details
2LAT Kamila DEICHUKA26.472details
3EST Melani LÕHMUS26.463details
Cubs girls1LTU Urte GAILIUTE24.101details
2LAT Veronika BORZIHA23.952details
3LAT Ieva PEPULE23.813details
Chicks boys 11LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS22.001details
Chicks boys 21LAT Jekabs GALZONS16.751details
2LAT Patriks BENDIKS12.162details
Chicks girls 11LAT Milana VORONKO25.881details
2LAT Evelina BARSAMOVA24.572details
3LAT Alisa PAVLOVA24.043details
Chicks girls 21LTU Leja KAZLAUSKAITE31.891details
2LAT Sofija BASINA26.952details
3LAT Jelizaveta TIMOFEJEVA26.363details
Chicks girls 31LAT Aleksandra KULAKOVA17.101details
2LAT Arina MAKARENKOVA16.352details
3LAT Kristine STRODE15.793details
Pre-chicks boys 11LAT Adrians JEFREMENKO19.451details
Pre-chicks boys 21LTU Kim SIPCIN12.991details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Eva SHARIGINA23.101details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Sofija LICHOVIDOVA17.131details
2LAT Arina GORBUNOVA16.852details
3LAT Ksenija LOTOVINA15.073details
Beginner boys1LAT Aleks ADAMS15.431details
2LAT Arturs ADAMS13.132details
Beginner girls 11LAT Ksenija Abigaile FEIGMANE17.961details
2LAT Viktorija KARASE16.462details
3LTU Valerija KARUSEVA15.493details
Beginner girls 21LTU Elada MAKAROVA15.101details
2LAT Miriam SOSINA14.612details
3LAT Estere SKREBELE13.593details