B08 - Lounakeskus Trophy 2020 - Baltic Elite Cup Series 8th Event

Tartu Lõunakeskuse Jäähall, Tartu
EST Estonia

8 - 9 Feb, 2020

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1EST Katerina GRISHKUN33.481details60.611details94.09
2EST Hanna-Kristella LEHTSAAR28.132details50.732details78.86
Junior ladies 11EST Karoliine RAUDSEPP38.551details66.491details105.04
2FIN Emma KARJALAINEN30.432details57.412details87.84
3EST Eliise ALOP29.783details54.453details84.23
Junior ladies 21EST Viola SERGEJEVA39.461details
2EST Kristina ZGIRCHA38.782details
3EST Viktoria SOSHIN26.153details
Advanced novice girls1EST Laura Isabel KOPPEL29.982details52.252details82.23
2EST Polina JURTSENKO28.506details53.241details81.74
3EST Helina KULL29.254details52.233details81.48
Intermediate novice boys1EST Lauri HERNITS32.241details
Intermediate novice girls1FIN Lumia SASSI34.581details
2EST Jekaterina GONTSAROVA33.162details
3EST Karina KARAVAJEVA21.973details
Basic novice boys1EST Joan Alfred LAUK27.141details
2EST Kristjan LIBERT26.712details
3EST Kellart LEPPIK21.463details
Basic novice girls1EST Katarina KALME39.261details
2EST Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA34.682details
3LTU Ema KOMICIUTE32.783details
Novice girls1EST Annabel TAABER34.311details
2EST Annabel LELLEP25.932details
3EST Emily SAMMA23.413details
Springs girls1EST Emma VLASSOV32.051details
2EST Melani LÕHMUS31.722details
3EST Johanna Maria HANSEN27.793details
Cubs girls 11EST Elina GOIDINA39.241details
2EST Venetta IVANNIKOVA32.752details
3EST Elleya LEPPIK28.803details
Cubs girls 21LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE31.291details
2LTU Ausra PALCIUKAITE29.582details
3LTU Egle TRIPONAITE28.923details
Chicks girls 11EST Sofia NEKRASSOVA33.231details
2EST Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA31.512details
3EST Elizaveta ANIKINA28.173details
Chicks girls 21EST Ksenia SHUBINA23.281details
2EST Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA22.562details
3EST Liis KITTUS21.843details
Chicks girls 31EST Varvara FILJAEVA9.881details
2EST Anna REZOVA9.442details
3EST Charlote NÕMM9.393details
Pre-chicks boys 11EST Marat VASSIN16.701details
Pre-chicks boys 21EST Platon IVANOV8.281details
Pre-chicks girls 11EST Nicole GORNOV19.611details
2EST Melani IVANOV19.292details
3EST Kamila ZAIKOVA18.253details
Pre-chicks girls 21EST Aljona KARACH19.901details
2EST Anastassia DERBNEVA15.772details
3EST Lilia BLINNIKOVA12.503details
Pre-chicks girls 31EST Dinara TIIDEBERG12.321details
2EST Emeline POLDSEPP10.242details
3EST Amelina IVANNIKOVA8.023details
Beginner girls1EST Markus KAASIK13.421details
Beginner girls 11EST Katlin SIIMSON9.341details
Beginner girls 21EST Marian HÄRM19.441details
2EST Jekaterina VOROBJOVA19.012details
3EST Laureen KALVET17.743details
Beginner girls 31EST Justina-Mariet TELVAR14.731details
2EST Kertu JÕESAAR13.292details
3EST Emily PUHM13.253details
Beginner girls 41EST Kätlin VAHUR12.451details
2EST Rica NEMVALTS11.662details
3EST Eva DADON11.653details