9th Skate Helena

Ledena Dvorana Pionir, Belgrade
SRB Serbia

19 - 23 Jan, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1HUN Fruzsina MEDGYESI45.201details87.821details133.02
2FIN Liubov EFIMENKO39.094details77.242details116.33
3TUR Sila SAYGI40.812details70.373details111.18
Junior men1TUR Basar OKTAR44.781video100.981video145.76
2AUT Luc MAIERHOFER43.783details94.802details138.58
3FRA Landry Le MAY44.452details78.613details123.06
Junior ladies1SVK Alexandra HAGAROVÁ43.163details81.962details125.12
2FIN Joanna KALLELA46.111details78.373details124.48
3FIN Petra LAAKKONEN41.264details82.621details123.88
Advanced novice boys1BUL Vassil DIMITROV39.921details67.231details107.15
Advanced novice girls1HUN Csenge RABB31.871details50.875details82.74
2TUR Ekin SAYGI29.533details53.192details82.72
3BUL Presiyana DIMITROVA30.012details51.674details81.68
Basic novice B girls 11CRO Patricia SKOPANCIC34.081details
2SLO Kaja GRIL32.882details
3ITA Ilaria BOLIS32.853details
Basic novice B girls 21ROU Cristiana Mihaela SILCA39.501details
2ROU Andreea URECHE39.482details
3SLO Nea SMOLEJ33.993details
Basic novice A boys1TUR Ömer Efe SAYICI36.921details
2TUR Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL32.022details
3UKR Danylo LOVOCHKIN28.163details
Basic novice A girls 11CRO Hana CVIJANOVIC37.131details
2BUL Kristina GRIGOROVA34.952details
3ROU Andreea Ramona VOICU33.143details
Basic novice A girls 21BUL Ivelina BAYCHEVA39.971details
2BUL Maria ILINOVA36.622details
3ROU Ana Sofia BESCHEA36.093details
Basic novice A girls 31SLO Lara HROVAT34.631details
2TUR Ayse Pelin LOKUMCU32.132details
3TUR Irem OZDEMIR31.993details
Cubs boys1TUR Efe CETIZ28.531details
2RUS Alexander SHKURDEY20.962details
3TUR Efe KIZIK20.843details
Cubs girls 11BUL Maria MANOVA31.621details
2TUR Meric SAHINOLANLAR31.452details
3SLO Julija LOVRENCIC29.773details
Cubs girls 21ITA Anna BODRONE30.811details
2ISL Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR29.462details
3ITA Carola FERRATI28.813details
Chicks boys1TUR Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI20.021details
2ITA Nikita DOSSENA18.122details
3CRO Norbert GEDIKE12.243details
Chicks girls 11ITA Irene ARSALE25.731details
2ITA Gioia CASCIANI25.092details
3RUS Anna MONID24.503details
Chicks girls 21RUS Karolina GRIGORYAN23.161details
2BUL Yoana FLOROVA18.152details
3SLO Tijana KOSTADINOVIC16.473details