8th Skate Helena

Ledena Dvorana Pionir, Beograd
SRB Serbia

20 - 24 Jan, 2015

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1FIN Viveca LINDFORS52.621details90.711details143.33
2SUI Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO41.792details76.162details117.95
3AUT Anita KAPFERER33.396details69.553details102.94
Junior men1RUS Andrei ZUBER47.724details109.961details157.68
2CZE Jiri BELOHRADSKY55.431details96.372details151.80
3ITA Simone CERVI48.913details89.703details138.61
Junior ladies1SLO Monika PETERKA39.161details67.752details106.91
2ITA Chiara CALDERONE38.062details67.333details105.39
3EST Natalja GORDEEVA32.705details70.521details103.22
Advanced novice boys1RUS Pavel IUFEROV40.301details70.531details110.83
2BUL Alexander ZLATKOV30.392details53.682details84.07
3ITA Filippo CLERICI24.213details47.133details71.34
Advanced novice girls1BUL Alexandra FEIGIN35.191details53.431details88.62
2ITA Alessia TORNAGHI33.842details51.833details85.67
3FIN Doris LOUHIKOSKI27.494details52.142details79.63
Basic novice B girls 11CRO Lana PETRANOVIC37.931details
2ITA Sara BODRONE32.502details
3CRO Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC29.853details
Basic novice B girls 21ITA Ginevra Barra BAJETTO37.191details
2SLO Kaja GRIL35.992details
3SLO Pia OMOVSEK35.573details
Basic novice A boys1BUL Vassil DIMITROV43.231details
2TUR Agahan Berk DÖRTKOL31.372details
3ITA Nicola VERCELLOTTI29.083details
Basic novice A girls 11BUL Presiyana DIMITROVA36.631details
2ITA Greta BALDAN32.432details
3ROU Cristiana Mihaela SILCA32.253details
Basic novice A girls 21BUL Eliza PANCHEVA46.481video
2ROU Andreea Ramona VOICU36.172details
3ITA Sara CAMPANINI35.273details
Basic novice A girls 31CRO Hana KOSIC38.931details
2ROU Ana Sofia BESCHEA38.232details
3HUN Júlia LÁNG35.693details
Cubs boys1TUR Turan John KARACA27.891details
2ITA Tommaso CAMPANINI18.102details
3SLO David SEDEJ15.083details
Cubs girls 11SLO Lara HROVAT33.861details
2SRB Darja MIJATOVIC25.482video
3ITA Benedetta ETTORRE25.463details
Cubs girls 21BUL Maria MANOVA34.811video
2TUR Meric SAHINOLANLAR25.632video
3HUN Lilla VARGHA24.133details
Chicks boys1BUL Yavor MATEV15.151details
2TUR Mehmet Cenkay KARLIKLI13.002details
3TUR Atilla Arda SAHINOLANLAR7.353video
Chicks girls 11ITA Sophia WEINREICH25.431details
2BUL Marina NIKOLOVA22.032details
3ITA Anna BODRONE19.823details
Chicks girls 21CRO Tonka ZITKOVIC21.191details
2ITA Gioia CASCIANI20.892details
3BUL Chiara HRISTOVA18.273details