Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
60th Grand Prix of Bratislava
Ondrej Nepela Arena
, Bratislava
Slovakia
14 - 16 Dec, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior men
1
Egor KHLOPKOV
40.52
2
details
91.04
1
details
131.56
2
Evan WRENSCH
46.08
1
details
82.78
2
details
128.86
3
Marko PILIAR
39.00
3
details
70.96
3
details
109.96
Junior ladies
1
Regina SCHERMANN
49.41
2
details
101.26
1
details
150.67
2
Júlia LÁNG
52.36
1
details
97.60
2
details
149.96
3
Elodie EUDINE
45.65
4
details
87.71
3
details
133.36
Junior ice dance
1
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
63.58
1
video
96.45
1
video
160.03
2
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
63.06
2
video
91.89
2
details
154.95
3
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
56.49
3
details
86.86
3
details
143.35
Advanced novice boys
1
Lukas VACLAVIK
33.44
1
details
64.19
1
details
97.63
2
Ilia GOGITIDZE
31.30
2
details
56.21
2
details
87.51
3
Jakub GALBAVY
29.07
3
details
54.68
3
details
83.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Giulia Castorini WANG
34.16
5
details
72.88
1
details
107.04
2
Janka OCHRANKOVA
37.32
2
details
61.76
2
details
99.08
3
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
39.02
1
details
57.95
5
details
96.97
Basic novice boys
1
Patrik BÕDI
21.83
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Ekaterine IAZADZHI
40.24
1
details
2
Lilien NIKULASIN
34.59
2
details
3
Yana PECHENIK
29.70
3
details
Pre-novice boys
1
Michal FUCHS
43.80
1
details
2
Tadeas VACLAVIK
39.07
2
details
3
Marek LOKAJ
32.27
3
details
Pre-novice girls
1
Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA
52.41
1
details
2
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
52.01
2
details
3
Alzbeta OTTOVA
49.54
3
details
Juvenile boys
1
Davit GURGENIDZE
37.53
1
details
2
Nicolas Alex KALUZA
34.30
2
details
3
Niccolo BOERIS
28.58
3
details
Juvenile girls 1
1
Nina BENKOVA
43.12
1
details
2
Natasa MOKRANOVA
41.62
2
details
3
Maria RAKOCHAIA
38.26
3
details
Juvenile girls 2
1
Lucia CERMAKOVA
37.18
1
details
2
Denisa ADAMKOVICOVA
34.56
2
details
3
Scarlet ZMEKOVA
31.23
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Marek CERNOHOUS
20.01
1
details
2
Bennet BOCKAY
18.86
2
details
Pre-juvenile girls 1
1
Nikol FADEEVA
28.62
1
details
2
Vanessa Sophia KALUZOVA
28.42
2
details
3
Laura HECKOVA
27.92
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls 2
1
Ella DRLICKOVA
25.67
1
details
2
Viktorie KRIVOVA
20.90
2
details
3
Lea TRNOVCOVA
18.38
3
details