30th Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

7 - 8 May, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1EST Samuel KOPPEL51.001details102.961details153.96
Senior ladies1LAT Ieva GAILE49.441details95.881details145.32
2EST Dzoana PAJUS18.022details44.202details62.22
Junior ladies 11LTU Greta MORKYTE32.803details67.001details99.80
2EST Heli TAMMEMÄGI35.651details58.452details94.10
3LAT Andzelika KLUJEVA33.422details48.863details82.28
Junior ladies 21LAT Anna ONUFRIJEVA42.481details
2LAT Laura KAMERGRAUZE39.292details
3EST Johanna MÄGIN37.403details
Advanced novice boys1RUS Valentin LOSKUTOV30.622details53.741details84.36
2LAT Kim Georg PAVLOVS32.631details47.902details80.53
3RUS Pavel DRAKO23.593details43.723details67.31
Advanced novice girls1LAT Elina RANCANE28.262details51.171details79.43
2LAT Arina SOMOVA28.371details47.732details76.10
3LAT Alina USTINOVA25.845details44.433details70.27
Basic novice B girls1RUS Maria LAGUTINA29.851details
2LAT Aleksija LEVICKA26.402details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Jurijs ZINOVJEVS25.421details
2LAT Dmitrij DRUZS21.372details
Basic novice A girls1LTU Selina KANEDA38.751details
2UKR Marija BOLSHEVA37.692details
3EST Annabel TAABER36.543details
Novice girls1RUS Nina KABUKAYEVA30.331details
2SWE Sofia DZIBALOVA25.702details
3SWE Malin SKOLD25.543details
Springs girls1LAT Angelina KALITUHA26.941details
2LAT Milena SEDOLA26.072details
3LAT Julia Laura ZAICEVA25.663details
Cubs boys1LAT Daniels KOCKERS25.551details
Cubs girls 11LTU Maria BREJEVA37.101details
2LAT Kristina SHLAHOVA35.962details
3LAT Milana SHLAHOVA33.793details
Cubs girls 21LTU Rusne OPULSKYTE23.221details
2LAT Sofja STEPCHENKO21.472details
3LTU Kotryna MAZELYTE21.033details
Chicks boys 11RUS Mihael KROO21.281details
2EST Leonid GITELMAN18.352details
3EST Lauri HERNITS17.813details
Chicks boys 21LTU Daniel KORABELNIK17.941details
2LAT Nikita MIRONOVS16.292details
3LAT Nikita NIKITINS14.863details
Chicks girls 11LAT Zasmina JEFREMENKO30.731details
2LTU Ruta SVEIKAUSKAITE23.772details
3LAT Sofija POROJKOVA23.373details
Chicks girls 21LAT Jelizaveta DENISOVA18.001details
2LAT Amelija SHALAJA16.942details
3LAT Paula VUSIKA16.843details
Chicks girls 31LAT Ksenija LASTOVSKA16.491details
2LAT Paula BELEVICHA15.432details
3LAT Eva OZOLA15.423details
Pre-chicks boys1LAT Janis ZNOTINSH15.381details
Pre-chicks girls 11RUS Maria MAZUR23.831details
2LTU Kotryna PARADNIKAITE22.142details
3RUS Kristina SHUBODEROVA21.523details
Pre-chicks girls 21LTU Eva DOLGICH15.401details
2LAT Glafira USPENSKA14.822details
3LTU Ariele KISKYTE14.623details
Beginner boys1LAT Martinjs BODE20.231details
2LAT Uldis OZOLS16.272details
Beginner girls 11EST Anastassija SEMJONOVA20.171details
Beginner girls 21EST Hanna KALLAS17.151details
2EST Patricia TUULING15.782details
3EST Kristina KIVISTIK14.213details
Beginner girls 31LAT Dana KUZNECOVA19.301details
2LTU Agata LINKEVICIUTE16.282details
3LAT Leonilla MITINA16.213details
Beginner girls 41LAT Polina PETRUSHA18.951details
2LAT Anastasija MIRONOVA18.322details
3LAT Arina VOLCHOK17.843details