2nd Ringhoffer Cup

Ice Arena Novodvorská – HC Kob, Praha
CZE Czech Republic

17 - 20 Feb, 2015

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior men1CRO Steven Spencer BAKER24.921details47.591details72.51
Junior ladies1SRB Antonina DUBININA41.742details73.911details115.65
2SUI Gaëlle CAPPI35.693details68.042details103.73
3SLO Monika PETERKA41.791details61.314details103.10
Advanced novice boys1CZE Filip SCERBA29.451details61.231details90.68
2FIN Mikla RASIA27.432details52.042details79.47
Advanced novice girls1BUL Alexandra FEIGIN34.031details62.681details96.71
2FIN Linnea PIKKARAINEN31.072details52.492details83.56
3FIN Nella NOIVA31.033details52.103details83.13
Basic novice B girls 11CRO Lana PETRANOVIC36.891details
2ITA Sara BODRONE35.792details
3RUS Maria VORONINA30.053details
Basic novice B girls 21RUS Eketarina TYURINA41.741details
2ITA Ginevra Barra BAJETTO38.862details
3ITA Martina BOTTARO37.673details
Basic novice A boys1BUL Vassil DIMITROV44.031details
2CZE Michael KRAL26.282details
3CZE Frantisek KORDIK25.383details
Basic novice A girls 11BUL Presiyana DIMITROVA43.491details
2ITA Greta BALDAN37.902details
3ITA Chenny PAOLUCCI37.203details
Basic novice A girls 21BUL Eliza PANCHEVA40.331details
2ITA Anita BRIGNACCA34.622details
3AUT Corinna HUBER34.073details
Basic novice A girls 31CRO Hana KOSIC42.101details
2CZE Kamila ZHMUTSKA37.392details
3ROU Ana Sofia BESCHEA36.453details
Cubs boys1SVK Oliver KUBACAK31.711details
Cubs girls 11SVK Magdalena MUSKOVA36.061details
2ITA Flaminia MALTESE28.982details
3CZE Tereza ZENDULKOVA27.573details
Cubs girls 21CZE Michaela VRASTAKOVA24.821details
2CZE Valerie DUKOVA23.812details
3CZE Michaela HEISLEROVA23.033details
Chicks boys1BUL Rosen PEEV5.631details
Chicks girls 11CZE Katerina MRAZKOVA29.291details
2CZE Barbora VRANKOVA28.562details
3SVK Margareta MUSKOVA26.523details
Chicks girls 21RUS Anna MONID24.801details
2CRO Tonka ZITKOVIC21.672details
3CZE Marketa SUKUPOVA20.633details