28th Golden Bear

Zagrebacki Velesajam, Zagreb
CRO Croatia

27 - 30 Oct, 2016

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1FRA Kevin AYMOZ75.791details127.161details202.95
2GBR Phillip HARRIS72.952details115.274details188.22
3SUI Stéphane WALKER70.303details117.803details188.10
Senior ladies1FRA Laurine LECAVELIER61.471details106.582details168.05
2ITA Giada RUSSO53.123details107.231details160.35
3GER Nicole SCHOTT52.644details99.264details151.90
Junior men1ITA Daniel GRASSL58.522details124.511details183.03
2SUI Nurullah SAHAKA61.401details112.082details173.48
3FRA Maxence COLLET56.863details99.474details156.33
Junior ladies1USA Starr ANDREWS63.271details108.751details172.02
2SWE Lisa LAGER47.285details88.052details135.33
3USA Ashley KIM50.392details84.383details134.77
Advanced novice boys1ITA Filippo DONGHI30.491details53.021details83.51
2FRA François PITOT28.312details49.682details77.99
3ITA Alessandro ZARBO28.033details46.693details74.72
Advanced novice girls1USA Kaitlyn NGUYEN41.702details85.551details127.25
2USA Audrey SHIN42.491details82.512details125.00
3USA Pooja KALYAN40.623details81.603details122.22
Basic novice B boys1SLO Luka LOGAR35.741details
2CRO Andrej GALJAR14.742details
Basic novice B girls1BEL Romee VERBEKE42.761details
2BEL Amber DE MAESSCHALCK40.802details
3BEL Marthe DEMEYER39.733details
Basic novice A boys1NED Luc KAGENAAR29.201details
2SLO David SEDEJ17.722details
Basic novice A girls 11SLO Manca KRMELJ36.281details
2HUN Eszter KISS32.662details
3NED Roos van der PAS32.363details
Basic novice A girls 21GBR Cara MCCABE36.441details
2SVK Agáta BACOVÁ36.362details
3HUN Cintia SZABÓ35.353details
Basic novice A girls 31SVK Erika BALÁZOVÁ40.351details
2HUN Daria ZSIRNOV35.912details
3ITA Matilda MARGARISE35.063details
Cubs boys1BEL Max LELEU28.991details
2CRO Petar MIKLENIC15.682details
3CRO Norbert GEDIKE14.373details
Cubs girls 11EST Eva MUTSO35.661details
2AUT Paola JURISIC32.832details
3ITA Anna PEZZETTA29.903details
Cubs girls 21CRO Tonka ZITKOVIC30.021details
2SVK Natália Chibuzor OSTROLÚCKA29.762details
3HUN Vivien PAPP27.493details
Chicks boys1CRO Davor JELAVIĆ4.671details
Chicks girls1ITA Aurora SCHETTINO25.881details
2HUN Léna EKKER22.792details
3CRO Julija JAGODIC22.003details