27th Coppa Europa

Gianmario Scola Ice Arena, Canazei
ITA Italy

7 - 10 Apr, 2015

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior ladies1ITA Mariangela CASSETTA62.381details
2ITA Ilaria NOGARO59.052details
3ITA Irene CRAVERO45.673details
Junior men1HUN András CSERNOCH42.701details73.461details116.16
2ITA Leonardo TORCELLINI27.632details60.062details87.69
3FIN Mikko FINNE26.633details54.153details80.78
Junior ladies1SRB Antonina DUBININA39.131details76.322details115.45
2GER Natalie KLOTZ38.503details76.481details114.98
3CRO Tena COPOR37.644details63.013details100.65
Advanced novice boys1ITA Filippo CLERICI29.881video46.981details76.86
Advanced novice girls1ITA Alessia TORNAGHI31.741details55.111details86.85
2FIN Sandra BACKMAN27.213details52.872details80.08
3SUI Cindy-Lilli ZIMMERLI28.932details42.005details70.93
Basic novice B boys1ITA Marco CAPITANIO29.961details
2ITA Adriano MICHIELI27.902details
Basic novice B girls 11ITA Sara BODRONE39.061details
2ITA Elisabetta INCARDONA33.392details
3CRO Christina BAKER32.153details
Basic novice B girls 21ITA Martina BOTTARO37.861details
2ITA Ginevra Barra BAJETTO35.992details
3SLO Kaja GRIL34.903details
Basic novice A boys1BUL Vassil DIMITROV41.351details
2ITA Pietro TURBIGLIO31.952details
3AUT Patrik HUBER25.713details
Basic novice A girls 11BUL Presiyana DIMITROVA44.681details
2ITA Greta BALDAN38.402details
3ITA Chenny PAOLUCCI37.013details
Basic novice A girls 21AUT Corinna HUBER32.901video
2ITA Sara CAMPANINI32.602details
3CRO Hana CVIJANOVIC31.363details
Basic novice A girls 31CRO Hana KOSIC42.851details
2ROU Ana Sofia BESCHEA39.812details
3AUT Katharina BACHER35.773details
Cubs boys1ITA Matteo NALBONE34.711details
2SVK Oliver KUBACAK28.202details
3RUS Arsenty ABRAMOV24.033details
Cubs girls 11ITA Medea SERENO33.911details
2SLO Lara HROVAT33.902details
3SVK Magdalena MUSKOVA31.163details
Cubs girls 21BUL Maria MANOVA34.791details
2ROU Ingrid PRICOP30.762details
3HUN Lilla VARGHA29.513details
Chicks boys1RUS Alexander SHKURDEY18.601details
2BUL Yavor MATEV15.052details
Chicks girls 11CZE Katerina MRAZKOVA29.661details
2SVK Margareta MUSKOVA28.782details
3ISL Ísold Fönn VILHJÁLMSDÓTTIR28.583details
Chicks girls 21RUS Anna MONID29.621details
2CRO Tonka ZITKOVIC25.082details
3ITA Gioia CASCIANI24.913details