23th Eiscup Innsbruck

Olympia World Innsbruck, Innsbruck
AUT Austria

23 - 25 Nov, 2018

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1AUT Maurizio ZANDRON76.491details154.301details230.79
2AUT Florian POSER19.412details41.782details61.19
Senior ladies1SUI Patrizia SALA37.731details76.051details113.78
2AUT Nicole JANACS32.202details62.672details94.87
3GER Sofie BARNOVA31.453details62.433details93.88
Junior men1ESP Patrizio Romano ROSSI38.601details64.601details103.20
2AUT Sebastian MÖRTL32.152details59.072details91.22
3AUT Ralph Patrick FILIPIN31.553details56.813details88.36
Junior ladies1CZE Edita HORNAKOVA36.861details64.401details101.26
2ITA Aurora COLAONE34.722details61.993details96.71
3SLO Kaja GRIL33.894details61.874details95.76
Advanced novice boys1GER Alexander VLASCENKO22.691details40.631details63.32
Advanced novice girls1NED Julia van DIJK32.072details61.181details93.25
2CZE Katerina SYKOROVA32.921details55.442details88.36
3ITA Liu SIQI28.804details50.523details79.32
Intermediate novice girls1CZE Barbora KUCIANOVA40.241details
2CZE Lenka KRIZKOVA36.822details
3ITA Sara CAPPELLI34.123details
Basic novice boys1AUT Michail SAVENKOV28.501details
2ITA Jacopo SARTINI26.322details
3AUT Leon SALZER25.483details
Basic novice girls 11ITA Lisa SOMMAVILLA34.841details
2ITA Giorgia BURIN34.272details
3ITA Margherita FROVA33.913details
Basic novice girls 21ITA Sofia DELVAI36.591details
2AUT Flora SCHALLER36.382details
3ITA Silvia ZANIN34.173details
Basic novice girls 31ITA Anita GEMELLI34.391details
2ITA Annalisa URSINO31.502details
3AUT Sascha Sophie ERHARDT31.033details
Cubs boys1AUT YiZhi ZHENG16.441details
Cubs girls 11ITA Camilla SCHIAVON31.191details
2ITA Lara KARBON25.402details
3ITA Giulia COLAGROSSO24.463details
Cubs girls 21CZE Alzbeta KVIDEROVA31.381details
2ITA Anita MAPELLI29.812details
3ITA Beatrice SOLDATI27.733details
Chicks girls1ITA Arianna SOLDATI21.361details
2ITA Sofia ORRÙ19.822details
3CZE Viktorie KRIVOVA17.933details