21st Volvo Open Cup

Volvo Arena, Riga
LAT Latvia

3 - 5 May, 2013

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Senior men1RUS Jevgeny POZHIDAEV45.701details85.241details130.94
Junior men1LTU Laurynas VONZODAS36.501details62.372details98.87
2RUS Iliya CHERNIH30.822details67.581details98.40
Junior ladies 11LAT Samanta KOVALKOVA36.642details62.981details99.62
2LAT Elizabete PUJATE37.951details58.852details96.80
3RUS Alina ANISIMOVA27.084details51.144details78.22
Junior ladies 21SWE Jenny SITNIKOVA46.151details
2SWE Engla GRÜBB45.552details
3ITA Annachiara LAFFRANCHI40.463details
Advanced novice boys1EST Daniil ZURAV32.391details55.631details88.02
2RUS Maksim EREHINSKY23.572details38.652details62.22
Advanced novice girls1RUS Elena VIDOMSKAYA28.581details46.771details75.35
2RUS Kristina ZASLAVSKAYA24.573details44.172details68.74
3ISL Elísabet Ingibjörg SÆVARSDÓTTIR24.484details44.063details68.54
Basic novice B boys1ITA Paolo PIVA33.041details
2GBR Antoine ALINS27.902details
Basic novice B girls1ITA Federica NEBBIA32.451details
2LAT Agnese STENGREVICA25.902details
3ITA Laura BRAMBILLA24.373details
Basic novice A boys1LAT Igors TATARINOVS31.141details
Basic novice A girls1LTU Ksenija MATVIENKO37.941details
2ISL Emilía Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR36.262details
3EST Karin VAHI34.123details
Novice girls1SWE Selma ZILIC31.951details
2SWE Hanna NORDQVIST28.732details
3SWE Maria BERGKVIST28.003details
Springs boys1GBR Matiss IPPOLITO25.361details
2RUS Vladislav OPANOV12.032details
Springs girls1LTU Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE31.031details
2LAT Alisa SHEVCHENKO30.582details
3SWE Olivia KURONEN29.093details
Cubs boys 11RUS Pavel DRAKO32.941details
2RUS Valentin LOSKUTOV31.472details
3EST Kristian CHASOVSKIH28.473details
Cubs boys 21LAT Dmitrij DRUZS20.631details
2RUS Artur BEKKER19.152details
Cubs girls 11LAT Alina URUSHADZE39.081details
2RUS Ksenia OSIPOVA36.482details
3EST Annely VAHI34.553details
Cubs girls 21LAT Angelina KALITUHA24.081details
2LTU Guoda ADULYTE23.052details
3LAT Aleksandra HORTA22.953details
Chicks boys 11RUS Andrey SHADERKOV31.681details
2RUS Maksim ERSHOV27.212details
3RUS Egor ZHURAVLEV25.673details
Chicks boys 21RUS Maksim HRITONENKO21.891details
2LTU Daniil LAPKO17.342details
3LAT Georgij LARIONOV16.983details
Chicks girls 11RUS Arina ANDREEVA29.101details
2EST Lisethe KRUUS24.672details
3RUS Vasilisa GOGOLEVA23.643details
Chicks girls 21LTU Selina KANEDA18.581details
2EST Karoliine LEMMIK18.392details
3LTU Urte DERESHKIVICIUTE17.933details